ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1414403.125841.13%3021.28%5337.59%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Koper1812423812+2640LWWW96211859621207
+2=Gorica1812243820+1838WWLO8413191310811197
3=Radomlje1811344422+2236WXWL9612261095221812
4=Lendava1810444421+2334WXOW972027893241713
5+1Fužinar1810353119+1233WWLW1052316138512156
6-1Krško189363421+1330LWLW9324181196121610
7=Bilje188462622+428LLXL924313139603139
8=Krka187652628-227WLLX1043318168332812
9+1Jadran Dekani187292737-1023WXWL9414161393151124
10-1Dob175753031-122LXWW9333161782421414
11=Drava176292730-320WLLL8314121293151518
12=ND Beltinci185491831-1319XXWW95131299036622
13+1Brežice17269925-1612XXOO71334710136518
14+1Brda162591634-1811LXLL81167218143913
--15-2Rogaška1732121242-3011LLXL93158158017427
--16=Dravograd1823132045-259LLXX9126101791171028

Top Scorers
14
Lovre ČIRJAK (Krško, 4p)
13
Žan MEDVED (Fužinar)
+2Jaka BIZJAK (Lendava, 1p)
11+2Saša VARGA (Radomlje)
9
Anže PIŠEK (Radomlje, 4p)
+1Matej POTOKAR (Krka, 4p)

Nermin HALJETA (Drava, 1p)
8
Bede OSUJI (Gorica, 2p)

Edi BAŠA (Koper)
+1Tadej TRDINA (Fužinar)

Luka VOLARIČ (Gorica)
7
Luka STEPANČIČ (Jadran Dekani)
+1Peter KOGELNIK (Dravograd)

Etien VELIKONJA (Gorica, 4p)
6
Denis PETROVIČ (Dob)

Mihael REBERNIK (Lendava)

Žan NIKOLIĆ (Radomlje)

Matic MARCIUS (Drava, 1p)

Erwin TIGANJ (Dob)

Kristijan ŠIPEK (Dob, 2p)

GEANCARLO Costa (Bilje)
+1Vedran VINKO (Lendava)

Nejc PEČNIK (Dravograd)
+1Lamin COLLEY (Gorica)
Results
Saturday, 16 November 2019
18Koper0-2Gorica


32Lipušček

51Colley
18Dravograd1-3Lendava

32Kogelnik
17Vinko

44(p)Bizjak

55Bizjak
18Dob0-1Krka


20(p)Potokar
18Radomlje5-0Rogaška

17Varga
36Guček
59Varga
78Cerar
90Ahačič
18Bilje1-2Jadran Dekani

90(p)Oyewusi
85Jakupovič

89Verunica
Sunday, 17 November 2019
18ND Beltinci1-1Brežice

30Knežević
70Martič
Tuesday, 19 November 2019
18Krško0-1Fužinar


25Trdina