ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
622173.502743.55%1219.35%2337.10%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Koper8620145+920WWWW321052541093
+2-1Radomlje8611227+1519LWWW43011234310104
3+1Krško85122311+1216WWLL5311154320187
4+1Gorica85122214+816WLWX41121094400125
5-2Lendava85031810+815LWWW4400103410387
6+1Fužinar84131413+113WWWL5302109311144
7+1Krka83411411+313WLOW412187422064
8+1Drava84041613+312WWWL420296420277
9-3Bilje83321210+212OLLW403167430163
10=Jadran Dekani82151319-67LLLW5203993012410
11+2Dob71421519-47WLXX4121912302167
12-1Brda7133811-36LWLX301247412144
13-1ND Beltinci8206618-126LLLW3201425005216
14+1Dravograd81161123-124LLLL3102665014517
--15-1Rogaška7115417-134LOLW511338200219
--16=Brežice7115516-114OLLL2101215014315

Top Scorers
10+1Lovre ČIRJAK (Krško, 2p)
7+1Žan MEDVED (Fužinar)
+2Matej POTOKAR (Krka, 3p)

Etien VELIKONJA (Gorica, 4p)
5
Saša VARGA (Radomlje)
+1Erwin TIGANJ (Dob)

Anže PIŠEK (Radomlje, 1p)
+1Bede OSUJI (Gorica)

Stjepan OŠTREK (Lendava)
4
Jaka BIZJAK (Lendava)

Nermin HALJETA (Drava, 1p)
+1Nejc PEČNIK (Dravograd)

Luka STEPANČIČ (Jadran Dekani)

Peter KOGELNIK (Dravograd)
3+1Filip JAUK (Rogaška)
+1Rok BUŽINEL (Brda, 1p)

Adnan AHMETOVIĆ (Jadran Dekani)

Vedran VINKO (Lendava)
+1Lamin COLLEY (Gorica)

Jaka ŠTROMAJER (Koper)

Gal PRIMC (Radomlje)
+1Matic MARCIUS (Drava)
+1Luka VOLARIČ (Gorica)
+1Ester SOKLER (Krško)
Results
Friday, 13 September 2019
8Fužinar2-1Brda

9Medved
77Bužinel
90Ikić
Saturday, 14 September 2019
8Drava3-2Dravograd

15Marcius
50Pečnik
75Grajfoner
61Rožej
84Bajrami
8Jadran Dekani1-2Krka

55Lukanović
28Potokar

66Potokar
8Dob4-1ND Beltinci

31Rems
83Maučec
44Tiganj
56(p)Kunstelj
86Račić
8Rogaška1-4Gorica

50Jauk
13Gulič

59Volarič

77Colley

90Osuji
8Bilje0-0Brežice
Sunday, 15 September 2019
8Krško3-0Lendava

22Sokler
58Čirjak
79Mlinar
8Radomlje0-2Koper


18Galešić

38Hadžić