ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
782613.343342.31%1620.51%2937.18%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Radomlje108112810+1825WWLW54011555410135
+2=Koper10640167+922XXWW4220636420104
3+1Gorica107122514+1122WWWL41121096600155
4-1Krško106222512+1320XWWW6321165430197
5=Lendava106132312+1119XWLW5500144511398
6=Bilje105321712+518WWOL513188540194
7+1Krka104421815+316WLWL62221211422064
8-1Fužinar104241515+014XLWW73131111311144
9=Drava104151917+213LXWW42029662131011
10=Dob92521720-311XWWL51311013412177
11=Brda92341216-49LWLW411279512257
12=Jadran Dekani102171524-97LLLL62049114013613
13=ND Beltinci10217822-147XLLL4202556015317
14+1Rogaška9216621-157WLLO6213483003213
--15-1Dravograd101181226-144LLLL4103676015619
--16=Brežice9117518-134LLOL3102226015316

Top Scorers
11+1Lovre ČIRJAK (Krško, 2p)
8+1Žan MEDVED (Fužinar)
7
Matej POTOKAR (Krka, 3p)
+1Jaka BIZJAK (Lendava)

Anže PIŠEK (Radomlje, 3p)

Etien VELIKONJA (Gorica, 4p)
6+1Saša VARGA (Radomlje)
+1Nermin HALJETA (Drava, 1p)
+1Bede OSUJI (Gorica, 1p)
5
Erwin TIGANJ (Dob)

Stjepan OŠTREK (Lendava)
4
Filip JAUK (Rogaška)

Nejc PEČNIK (Dravograd)
+1Matic MARCIUS (Drava)

Luka STEPANČIČ (Jadran Dekani)
+1GEANCARLO Costa (Bilje)

Luka VOLARIČ (Gorica)

Peter KOGELNIK (Dravograd)
3
Rok BUŽINEL (Brda, 1p)

Adnan AHMETOVIĆ (Jadran Dekani)

Vedran VINKO (Lendava)

Kris JOGAN (Brda)

Lamin COLLEY (Gorica)

Jaka ŠTROMAJER (Koper)
+1Luka PAVIČ (Krka)

Gal PRIMC (Radomlje)

Goran GALEŠIĆ (Koper)
+1Mathias OYEWUSI (Bilje, 1p)
+1Evans ADOMAKO (Dravograd)

Ester SOKLER (Krško)
Results
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
10Krško1-1ND Beltinci

20Čirjak
90Hočevar
10Krka3-1Brda

12Kastrevec
46Golob
55Pavič
63Škrbec
10Jadran Dekani0-2Gorica


54Lipušček

80(p)Osuji
10Dob1-1Koper

43Kondič
8(og)Femec
10Radomlje3-2Drava

37Jazbec
34Haljeta
41Nikolić
42Marcius
85Varga
10Rogaška1-0Brežice

71Hustić
10Fužinar1-1Lendava

45Medved
61Bizjak
10Bilje2-1Dravograd

5Oyewusi
38Adomako
12Geancarlo