ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1604943.086440.00%3723.13%5936.88%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Koper2013524213+2944XWLW1063119610721237
+2=Gorica2013254022+1841LWWW9513211311812199
3=Radomlje2012444823+2540XWWX106222711106222112
4+1Lendava2011454524+2137WLWX107212711104241813
5-1Fužinar2011453522+1337XWWW1162319159522167
6+2Krka208753132-131WXWL11443201894321114
7-1Krško209473725+1231LXLW103252014106221711
8-1Bilje208572825+329LXLL102441314106131511
9=Dob207853735+229WWXL104331817103521918
10=Jadran Dekani2073102940-1124LXWX104241714103161226
11=Drava2063112834-621LXLW103251314103161520
12=ND Beltinci2055102036-1620XLXX10514121210046824
13=Brda204792238-1619WWXX102261124102531114
14=Brežice2037101329-1616XLWX923471011146619
--15=Rogaška2042141647-3114WLLL10415101610019631
--16=Dravograd2024142349-2610XLLL101361219101181130

Top Scorers
14
Žan MEDVED (Fužinar)

Lovre ČIRJAK (Koper, 4p)
13
Saša VARGA (Radomlje)

Jaka BIZJAK (Lendava, 1p)
10+1Edi BAŠA (Koper)
9
Matej POTOKAR (Krka, 4p)

Nermin HALJETA (Drava, 1p)

Anže PIŠEK (Radomlje, 4p)

Tadej TRDINA (Fužinar)
+1Peter KOGELNIK (Dravograd)
8+1Žan NIKOLIĆ (Radomlje)

Lamin COLLEY (Gorica)

Bede OSUJI (Gorica, 2p)
+1Luka STEPANČIČ (Jadran Dekani)

Kristijan ŠIPEK (Dob, 2p)

Luka VOLARIČ (Gorica)
7
Mathias OYEWUSI (Bilje, 2p)

Etien VELIKONJA (Gorica, 4p)
6
Filip JAUK (Rogaška)

Erwin TIGANJ (Dob)

Vedran VINKO (Lendava)

Nejc PEČNIK (Dravograd)
+1Mateo VERUNICA (Rogaška)

Denis PETROVIČ (Dob)

Mihael REBERNIK (Lendava)

Matic MARCIUS (Drava, 1p)

GEANCARLO Costa (Bilje)
Results
Friday, 6 March 2020
20Drava0-1Lendava


52Živko
Saturday, 7 March 2020
20Koper1-1Brežice

68Baša
63Jakupovič
20Dravograd2-2ND Beltinci

64Ferk
18Knežević
71Kogelnik
68Knežević
20Radomlje1-1Fužinar

23Nikolić
2Štusej
20Rogaška2-1Jadran Dekani

64Verunica
90Stepančič
69Ptiček
20Bilje0-1Brda


78(p)Bužinel
Sunday, 8 March 2020
20Krško2-3Krka

24Radić
17Kastrevec
56(p)Pamić
26Parris

49Jašaragič
20Dob2-0Gorica

18Kolobarić
33(og)Tomiček