ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1524743.116240.79%3422.37%5636.84%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Koper1913424112+2943WLWW962118510721237
+2=Gorica1913244020+2041WWWL9513211310811197
3=Radomlje1912344722+2539WWXW96122610106222112
4+1Fužinar1911353421+1336WWWL1162319158512156
5-1Lendava1910454424+2034LWXO10721271193241713
6=Krško199463522+1331XLWL93241811106221711
7=Bilje198562824+429XLLX92431313106131511
8=Krka197752830-228XWLL1144320188332812
9+1Dob196853535+026WXLX93331617103521918
10-1Jadran Dekani197392838-1024XWXW10424171493151124
11=Drava1963102833-521XLWL93241313103161520
12=ND Beltinci1954101834-1619LXXW1051412129036622
13+1Brda193792138-1716WXXL10226112491531014
14-1Brežice1936101228-1615LWXX923471010136518
--15=Rogaška1932141446-3211LLLL931581510019631
--16=Dravograd1923142147-269LLLX91261017101181130

Top Scorers
14+1Žan MEDVED (Fužinar)

Lovre ČIRJAK (Krško, 4p)
13+2Saša VARGA (Radomlje)

Jaka BIZJAK (Lendava, 1p)
9
Anže PIŠEK (Radomlje, 4p)
+1Edi BAŠA (Koper)

Matej POTOKAR (Krka, 4p)

Nermin HALJETA (Drava, 1p)
+1Tadej TRDINA (Fužinar)
8
Bede OSUJI (Gorica, 2p)
+2Kristijan ŠIPEK (Dob, 2p)

Luka VOLARIČ (Gorica)
+1Peter KOGELNIK (Dravograd)
+2Lamin COLLEY (Gorica)
7+1Žan NIKOLIĆ (Radomlje)

Luka STEPANČIČ (Jadran Dekani)
+2Mathias OYEWUSI (Bilje, 2p)

Etien VELIKONJA (Gorica, 4p)
6
Denis PETROVIČ (Dob)

Mihael REBERNIK (Lendava)

Matic MARCIUS (Drava, 1p)
+1Filip JAUK (Rogaška)

Erwin TIGANJ (Dob)

GEANCARLO Costa (Bilje)

Vedran VINKO (Lendava)

Nejc PEČNIK (Dravograd)
Results
Saturday, 23 November 2019
19Gorica2-0Drava

49Colley
76Colley
19Krka2-2Bilje

10Kastrevec
59Oyewusi
54Kastrevec
60Oyewusi
19Jadran Dekani1-1Krško

61Verunica
42Kendeš
19Lendava0-3Koper


44Pejić

47Baša

90Vršič
19Brežice2-1Dravograd

35Perkovič
90Kogelnik
39Božič
19ND Beltinci0-3Radomlje


16Varga

46Varga

80Nikolić
19Fužinar3-2Rogaška

18Medved
3Jauk
21Trdina
74Šmigoc
49Kovač
Sunday, 24 November 2019
19Brda3-3Dob

23(p)Celcer
6Jugovar
63(p)Celcer
70Šipek
78(p)Celcer
90Gorenc Stankovič
Wednesday, 27 November 2019
18Drava1-1Brda

85Šlak
81Frelih
Saturday, 30 November 2019
7Brežice1-2Dob

85Martič
1Kondič

23Šipek
Sunday, 1 December 2019
7Brda1-0Rogaška

52Bužinel