ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
702403.422941.43%1318.57%2840.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Radomlje9711258+1722WLWW43011235410135
+2-1Koper9630156+921XWWW422063541093
3=Krško96122411+1319WWWL5311154430197
4=Gorica96122314+919WWLW41121095500135
5=Lendava96032211+1118WLWW5500144410387
6+3Bilje94321511+415WOLL403167540194
7-1Fužinar94141414+013LWWW63031010311144
8-1Krka93421514+113LWLO5122910422064
9-1Drava94141714+313XWWW420296521288
10+1Dob82421619-310WWLX4121912412177
11+1Brda82331113-29WLWL411279412144
12-2Jadran Dekani92161522-77LLLL5203994013613
13=ND Beltinci9207721-146LLLL4202555005216
14=Dravograd91171124-134LLLL4103675014517
--15=Rogaška8116521-164LLOL5113383003213
--16=Brežice8116517-124LOLL3102225014315

Top Scorers
10
Lovre ČIRJAK (Krško, 2p)
7
Žan MEDVED (Fužinar)

Matej POTOKAR (Krka, 3p)
+2Anže PIŠEK (Radomlje, 3p)

Etien VELIKONJA (Gorica, 4p)
6+2Jaka BIZJAK (Lendava)
5
Saša VARGA (Radomlje)

Erwin TIGANJ (Dob)
+1Nermin HALJETA (Drava, 1p)

Bede OSUJI (Gorica)

Stjepan OŠTREK (Lendava)
4+1Filip JAUK (Rogaška)

Nejc PEČNIK (Dravograd)

Luka STEPANČIČ (Jadran Dekani)
+1Luka VOLARIČ (Gorica)

Peter KOGELNIK (Dravograd)
3
Rok BUŽINEL (Brda, 1p)

Adnan AHMETOVIĆ (Jadran Dekani)

Vedran VINKO (Lendava)
+1Kris JOGAN (Brda)

Lamin COLLEY (Gorica)

Jaka ŠTROMAJER (Koper)

Gal PRIMC (Radomlje)

Matic MARCIUS (Drava)
+1Goran GALEŠIĆ (Koper)
+1GEANCARLO Costa (Bilje)

Ester SOKLER (Krško)
Results
Saturday, 21 September 2019
9Dravograd0-1Dob


89Rems
9Krka1-3Radomlje

62Pavič
10Ahačič

82(p)Pišek

90(p)Pišek
9Lendava4-1Rogaška

17Bizjak
51Jauk
34Paku
46Bizjak
90Bolla
9Brežice0-1Krško


30Žabec
9ND Beltinci1-3Bilje

74Kristl
11Geancarlo

79Šturm

90Breganti
9Fužinar0-1Gorica


60Volarič
Sunday, 22 September 2019
9Koper1-1Drava

89Galešić
72Haljeta
9Brda3-2Jadran Dekani

17Frelih
9Lukanović
22Frelih
26Borghi
61Jogan