ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1023263.194342.16%2120.59%3837.25%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Koper13940228+1431WWWX64201037520125
+2+1Gorica1310123115+1631WWWW631215107700165
3-2Radomlje139223414+2029LXWW64111777511177
4=Krško137332814+1424OLWX73221776411117
5+1Bilje137332214+824WWLW62311187502116
6-1Lendava137243217+1523XLWX761021661141111
7+1Fužinar136342217+521WXWX832312125311105
8-1Krka135532120+120OWLW83321513522167
9=Drava135262221+117OWLL631212772141014
10+2Jadran Dekani134181830-1213WWLL730410116114819
11-1Dob122642127-612LLXX6132111561321012
12-1ND Beltinci133281125-1411LXWX6303777025418
13=Brda122461422-810XLLL6114713613279
14=Dravograd1321101531-167LWLL61056117115920
--15=Rogaška12219728-217LLLW72145115005217
--16=Brežice12129623-175OLLL4103368026317

Top Scorers
13
Lovre ČIRJAK (Krško, 3p)
9+1Žan MEDVED (Fužinar)

Jaka BIZJAK (Lendava)
8
Saša VARGA (Radomlje)

Matej POTOKAR (Krka, 3p)

Anže PIŠEK (Radomlje, 4p)
+1Bede OSUJI (Gorica, 2p)
7
Nermin HALJETA (Drava, 1p)
+1Luka VOLARIČ (Gorica)

Etien VELIKONJA (Gorica, 4p)
6+1Erwin TIGANJ (Dob)
+2GEANCARLO Costa (Bilje)
+1Tadej TRDINA (Fužinar)
5
Nejc PEČNIK (Dravograd)

Matic MARCIUS (Drava)

Luka STEPANČIČ (Jadran Dekani)

Stjepan OŠTREK (Lendava)
4
Filip JAUK (Rogaška)

Vedran VINKO (Lendava)
+1Mihael REBERNIK (Lendava)

Goran GALEŠIĆ (Koper)

Mathias OYEWUSI (Bilje, 1p)

Peter KOGELNIK (Dravograd)
Results
Saturday, 12 October 2019
13Gorica2-1Radomlje

60(p)Osuji
31Jazbec
89Volarič
13Koper3-0Rogaška

4Baša
75Vekić
87Guberac
13Dravograd0-2Fužinar


60Medved

71Trdina
13Krka0-0Brežice
13Dob1-2Bilje

39Tiganj
49Geancarlo

61Geancarlo
13Lendava2-2Brda

6Paku
69(p)Celcer
43Rebernik
89Musić
Sunday, 13 October 2019
13Drava0-0Krško
13ND Beltinci1-2Jadran Dekani

17Kristl
27Zyba

41Borghi