ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
852813.303743.53%1618.82%3237.65%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Radomlje119113110+2128WWWL54011556510165
+2=Koper11740177+1025WXXW5320736420104
3=Gorica118122814+1425WWWW52121396600155
4=Krško117222712+1523WXWW63211655401117
5=Lendava117132812+1622WXWL6600194511398
6=Bilje115331713+418LWWO513188640295
7+1Fužinar115241916+317WXLW73131111421185
8-1Krka114431818+016LWLW62221211522167
9=Drava104151917+213LXWW42029662131011
10=Dob92521720-311XWWL51311013412177
11+2ND Beltinci11317922-1310WXLL5302656015317
12-1Brda102351219-79LLWL5113712512257
13-1Jadran Dekani112181529-147LLLL62049115014618
14=Rogaška10217622-167LWLL6213484004214
--15=Dravograd111191228-164LLLL5104696015619
--16=Brežice10118622-164LLLO4103366015316

Top Scorers
13+2Lovre ČIRJAK (Krško, 3p)
9+2Jaka BIZJAK (Lendava)
8+2Saša VARGA (Radomlje)

Žan MEDVED (Fužinar)
7
Matej POTOKAR (Krka, 3p)

Anže PIŠEK (Radomlje, 3p)
+1Bede OSUJI (Gorica, 1p)

Etien VELIKONJA (Gorica, 4p)
6
Nermin HALJETA (Drava, 1p)
5
Erwin TIGANJ (Dob)
+1Luka VOLARIČ (Gorica)

Stjepan OŠTREK (Lendava)
4
Filip JAUK (Rogaška)
+1Vedran VINKO (Lendava)

Nejc PEČNIK (Dravograd)

Matic MARCIUS (Drava)

Luka STEPANČIČ (Jadran Dekani)

GEANCARLO Costa (Bilje)
+2Tadej TRDINA (Fužinar)

Peter KOGELNIK (Dravograd)
Results
Saturday, 28 September 2019
11Dravograd0-2Krško


52Čirjak

58(p)Čirjak
11Brežice1-4Fužinar

74Drugovič
38Trdina

40Pipuš

55Turkuš

61Trdina
11ND Beltinci1-0Rogaška

33(p)Raduha
Sunday, 29 September 2019
11Gorica3-0Krka

3Volarič
17Gulič
71Osuji
11Koper1-0Bilje

16Guberac
11Brda0-3Radomlje


33Varga

62Zabukovnik

90Varga
11Lendava5-0Jadran Dekani

8Vinko
48Bizjak
49Rebernik
75Rebernik
81Bizjak