ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
943083.274143.62%1819.15%3537.23%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Radomlje129213312+2129XWWW64111776510165
+2=Koper12840198+1128WWXX5320737520125
3=Gorica129122914+1528WWWW52121397700165
4=Krško127232814+1423LWXW73221775401117
5=Lendava127143015+1522LWXW660019461141111
6=Bilje126332013+721WLWW6231118640295
7+1Krka125432120+119WLWL73221513522167
8-1Fužinar125342017+318XWXL83231212421185
9=Drava125162221+116WLLX530212772141014
10=Dob112632025-512LXXW5131101361321012
11=ND Beltinci123271023-1311XWXL5302657025418
12+1Jadran Dekani123181629-1310WLLL730410115014618
13-1Brda112361220-89LLLW6114713512257
14+1Dravograd122191529-147WLLL5104697115920
--15-1Rogaška11218725-187LLWL72145114004214
--16=Brežice11119623-174LLLL4103367016317

Top Scorers
13
Lovre ČIRJAK (Krško, 3p)
9
Jaka BIZJAK (Lendava)
8
Saša VARGA (Radomlje)

Žan MEDVED (Fužinar)
+1Matej POTOKAR (Krka, 3p)
+1Anže PIŠEK (Radomlje, 4p)
7+1Nermin HALJETA (Drava, 1p)

Bede OSUJI (Gorica, 1p)

Etien VELIKONJA (Gorica, 4p)
6+1Luka VOLARIČ (Gorica)
5
Erwin TIGANJ (Dob)
+1Nejc PEČNIK (Dravograd)
+1Matic MARCIUS (Drava)
+1Luka STEPANČIČ (Jadran Dekani)
+1Tadej TRDINA (Fužinar)

Stjepan OŠTREK (Lendava)
4
Filip JAUK (Rogaška)

Vedran VINKO (Lendava)
+1Goran GALEŠIĆ (Koper)

GEANCARLO Costa (Bilje)
+1Mathias OYEWUSI (Bilje, 1p)

Peter KOGELNIK (Dravograd)
Results
Saturday, 5 October 2019
12Krško1-2Koper

84(p)Žabec
49Galešić

63Jelić-Balta
12Krka3-2Lendava

12Potokar
19Pirtovšek
36Kambic
80Malešević
42Vešner Tičić
12Jadran Dekani1-0Brežice

38Stepančič
12Radomlje2-2Dob

25(p)Pišek
70Šipek
48Nikolić
79Petrovič
12Rogaška1-3Dravograd

47Muzaferović
8Rogina

68Pečnik

90Pešl
12Fužinar1-1ND Beltinci

75Trdina
88(p)Raduha
12Bilje3-0Drava

15Doplihar
51Oyewusi
81Šturm
Sunday, 6 October 2019
12Brda0-1Gorica


88Volarič
Wednesday, 9 October 2019
11Drava3-1Dob

55Novak
90(p)Šipek
67Marcius
70Haljeta