ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1394102.945539.57%2618.71%5841.73%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Flora2724216716+5174WWOW1311202851413013911
2=Paide Linnameeskond2820177232+4061XWWL1411033817149143415
3=Levadia Tallinn2716656435+2954XWWW1410313713136342722
4=Nõmme Kalju2814774822+2649LXOL13535151415942338
5=Tartu Tammeka2888123344-1132XLLW142571524146351820
6=Tulevik Viljandi2894153046-1631XLOL144281524145271522
7=TJK Legion2877142342-1928WLOW143381024144461318
8=Trans Narva2866162945-1624WLLL134271316152491629
-9=Kuressaare2848162662-3620LXLL152581636132381026
--10=Tallinna Kalev2853201866-4818LWWL153111113913229727

Top Scorers
22
Rauno SAPPINEN (Flora, 5p)
14
Edrisa LUBEGA (Paide Linnameeskond)
12
Tristan KOSKOR (Tartu Tammeka, 1p)
11+2Pavel MARIN (Tulevik Viljandi, 4p)
10
Aimé GANDO (Levadia Tallinn)
9+1Yuriy KOLOMOYETS (Levadia Tallinn, 1p)

Vladyslav KHOMUTOV (Nõmme Kalju)

Edgar TUR (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)

Konstantin VASSILJEV (Flora)
8
Aleksandr VOLKOV (Nõmme Kalju)

Hannes ANIER (Tallinna Kalev, 1p)
+1Henri ANIER (Paide Linnameeskond, 1p)

Siim LUTS (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)

Nikita ANDREEV (TJK Legion, 2p)
7
Robert KIRSS (Levadia Tallinn)
+1Aleksandr ZAKARLYUKA (Trans Narva, 1p)

Deabeas OWUSU-SEKYERE (Paide Linnameeskond)

Charles CHINEDU (Trans Narva)
+1Bogdan VAŠTŠUK (Levadia Tallinn)
6
Sander LAHT (Kuressaare)

Kaspar PAUR (Nõmme Kalju)

MANUCHO (Levadia Tallinn)

Märten KUUSK (Flora)

Kristofer PIHT (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)
+2Andre PAJU (Tartu Tammeka)
Results
Saturday, 21 November 2020
28Kuressaare0-3Trans Narva


36Zakarlyuka

38Skinjov

56Kovaltšuk
28Tallinna Kalev0-2TJK Legion


7Satov

26Gussev
Sunday, 22 November 2020
28Levadia Tallinn2-2Paide Linnameeskond

9Vaštšuk
32Anier
56Kolomoyets
43Mööl
28Tartu Tammeka3-3Tulevik Viljandi

1Veelma
13Kapper
24Paju
64Marin
71Paju
80Marin
28Nõmme Kalju0-3Flora


16Alliku

22Välja

56Liivak