ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1133282.904640.71%2118.58%4640.71%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Flora2119115615+4158WWWW111010275109012910
2=Paide Linnameeskond2216065524+3148WWWW129032813107032711
3=Nõmme Kalju2313554214+2844XOWO1153314812822286
4=Levadia Tallinn2212555329+2441LWWW11821309114342320
5=Tulevik Viljandi2392122739-1229LOXW124171523115151216
6=Tartu Tammeka2367102335-1225OLOW11146818125341517
7=Trans Narva2356122133-1221OLLL114251112121471021
8=TJK Legion2356121838-2021XWXW11236720123361118
-9=Kuressaare2347122144-2319LXXL12246152811236616
--10=Tallinna Kalev2333171257-4512WLLL1111953212228725

Top Scorers
21
Rauno SAPPINEN (Flora, 5p)
12
Edrisa LUBEGA (Paide Linnameeskond)
9
Aimé GANDO (Levadia Tallinn)

Pavel MARIN (Tulevik Viljandi, 4p)

Vladyslav KHOMUTOV (Nõmme Kalju)
8
Tristan KOSKOR (Tartu Tammeka, 1p)

Siim LUTS (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)
7+1Konstantin VASSILJEV (Flora)
6
Robert KIRSS (Levadia Tallinn)

Yuriy KOLOMOYETS (Levadia Tallinn)

Kaspar PAUR (Nõmme Kalju)

Aleksandr VOLKOV (Nõmme Kalju)

MANUCHO (Levadia Tallinn)

Hannes ANIER (Tallinna Kalev)
+1Deabeas OWUSU-SEKYERE (Paide Linnameeskond)

Kristofer PIHT (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)

Edgar TUR (Paide Linnameeskond, 1p)

Charles CHINEDU (Trans Narva)

Nikita ANDREEV (TJK Legion, 1p)
5
Aleksandr ZAKARLYUKA (Trans Narva, 1p)

Mark ROOSNUPP (Levadia Tallinn)

Märten KUUSK (Flora)
Results
Wednesday, 30 September 2020
23Nõmme Kalju0-0Tulevik Viljandi
Saturday, 3 October 2020
23Kuressaare0-1Tallinna Kalev


36(og)Tutk
23Tartu Tammeka0-0Trans Narva
Sunday, 4 October 2020
19Flora2-1Tulevik Viljandi

36Poom
90Saag
56Vassiljev
19Nõmme Kalju1-1TJK Legion

70Pedro Victor
82(p)Vnukov
23Paide Linnameeskond1-0Levadia Tallinn

73Owusu-Sekyere