ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
25753.00936.00%28.00%1456.00%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Flora5410124+813WWWO321061220063
2+1Nõmme Kalju5401122+1012WWLW210132330090
3-2Levadia Tallinn5401104+612LWWW220051320153
4=Tartu Tammeka521245-17LWLO310235211010
5+1Tallinna Kalev5212512-77WLWX311139210123
6-1Paide Linnameeskond52031310+36LLWL310245210195
7+1Kuressaare520358-36WWLL210134310224
8+1Tulevik Viljandi5203612-66WLLW200219320153
-9-2TJK Legion510438-53LLWL200203310235
--10=Trans Narva5014510-51LLLX300326201134

Top Scorers
7+2Rauno SAPPINEN (Flora)
5+1Siim LUTS (Paide Linnameeskond, 1p)
3
Robert KIRSS (Levadia Tallinn)

Joseph SALISTE (Paide Linnameeskond)

Kaspar PAUR (Nõmme Kalju)
+2Pavel MARIN (Tulevik Viljandi, 3p)
2
PEDRO VICTOR Calil (Nõmme Kalju)
+1Joonas SOOMRE (Kuressaare)

MANUCHO (Levadia Tallinn)

Hannes ANIER (Tallinna Kalev)
+1Marek KALJUMÄE (Tallinna Kalev, 2p)

Edrisa LUBEGA (Paide Linnameeskond)

Sadio TOUNKARA (Trans Narva)
+1Igor SUBBOTIN (Nõmme Kalju)
+1Otto-Robert LIPP (Kuressaare)

Dmitri KRUGLOV (Levadia Tallinn, 1p)

Marek SATOV (TJK Legion)
Results
Tuesday, 2 June 2020
5Tartu Tammeka1-2Kuressaare

90Preiman
13Lipp

61Soomre
5Tallinna Kalev1-0TJK Legion

86(p)Kaljumäe
Wednesday, 3 June 2020
5Trans Narva0-2Tulevik Viljandi


18(p)Marin

49(p)Marin
5Nõmme Kalju2-0Levadia Tallinn

20Subbotin
56Lobai
5Paide Linnameeskond1-3Flora

45Luts
20Sappinen

73Sappinen

90Vassiljev