ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1464312.955537.67%2819.18%6343.15%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Flora2926217617+5980WWWW1311202851615014812
2=Paide Linnameeskond2920187339+3461LXWW1511043924149143415
3=Levadia Tallinn2917666637+2957LWXW1510323715147342922
4=Nõmme Kalju2914784824+2449LLXO14536151615942338
5=Tartu Tammeka2888123344-1132XLLW142571524146351820
6=Tulevik Viljandi2894153046-1631XLOL144281524145271522
7=TJK Legion3087152644-1831WLWL153391025155461619
8=Trans Narva3067173149-1825LXWL154381520152491629
-9=Kuressaare3059162863-3524XWLX152581636153481227
--10=Tallinna Kalev3055202068-4820XXLW163211124014239828

Top Scorers
26+4Rauno SAPPINEN (Flora, 7p)
14
Edrisa LUBEGA (Paide Linnameeskond)
12
Tristan KOSKOR (Tartu Tammeka, 1p)
11+1Aimé GANDO (Levadia Tallinn)

Pavel MARIN (Tulevik Viljandi, 4p)
10+1Konstantin VASSILJEV (Flora)
+2Nikita ANDREEV (TJK Legion, 3p)
9
Yuriy KOLOMOYETS (Levadia Tallinn, 1p)
+1Hannes ANIER (Tallinna Kalev, 1p)

Vladyslav KHOMUTOV (Nõmme Kalju)

Edgar TUR (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)
8
Aleksandr VOLKOV (Nõmme Kalju)
+1Aleksandr ZAKARLYUKA (Trans Narva, 1p)

Henri ANIER (Paide Linnameeskond, 1p)
+1Deabeas OWUSU-SEKYERE (Paide Linnameeskond)

Siim LUTS (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)
7
Robert KIRSS (Levadia Tallinn)

Charles CHINEDU (Trans Narva)

Bogdan VAŠTŠUK (Levadia Tallinn)
6
Sander LAHT (Kuressaare)

Kaspar PAUR (Nõmme Kalju)

MANUCHO (Levadia Tallinn)

Märten KUUSK (Flora)

Kristofer PIHT (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)

Andre PAJU (Tartu Tammeka)
Results
Tuesday, 24 November 2020
29Trans Narva1-1Tallinna Kalev

54Zakarlyuka
28Anier
29TJK Legion0-1Kuressaare


2Tutk
Saturday, 28 November 2020
30Trans Narva1-3TJK Legion

55(og)Kovtunovits
8(p)Andreev

45Kovtunovits

90Andreev
30Tallinna Kalev1-1Kuressaare

61Velijev
71Männilaan
Sunday, 29 November 2020
29Nõmme Kalju0-2Levadia Tallinn


81Gando

90Õigus
29Paide Linnameeskond1-7Flora

13Owusu-Sekyere
33Sappinen

45(p)Sappinen

48Liivak

54(p)Sappinen

56(p)Liivak

67Vassiljev

86Miller
Wednesday, 2 December 2020
22Levadia Tallinn0-2Flora


63Sinyavskiy

76Sappinen