ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Segunda Segunda RFEF Grupo 3
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B SegundaSegunda RFEF Grupo 1Segunda RFEF Grupo 2Segunda RFEF Grupo 3Segunda RFEF Grupo 4Segunda RFEF Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+4Espanyol B430153+29WWLW220020210133
+2=Ebro422063+38XXWW211031211032
+3+3Teruel422075+28WXWX202044220031
+4-1Formentera422053+28OXWW211032211021
+5+6Numancia421153+27WXWL220041201112
6-2Cerdanyola del Vallès421155+07XWLW220042201113
7-6Peña Deportiva421163+37LWXW220040201123
8+2Prat421164+27WLWX220041201123
9-1Ibiza Islas Pitiusas412165+15XXWL211031201134
10-3Terrassa412155+05LXXW211032201123
11+1Tarazona411245-14LXLW210132201113
12-3Europa411267-14LWLX200225211042
13+5Brea411258-34WLXL211043200215
--14+3CE Andratx411244+04WXLL210131201113
--15-2Huesca B403134-13OXXL202011201123
--16-2Lleida402238-52LLXX201113201125
--17-1Badalona402236-32XLXL202033200203
--18-3Ejea401347-31LXLL201123200224

Top Scorers
4+1JUAN DELGADO Sirvent (Ibiza Islas Pitiusas)
3+1David JIMÉNEZ (Europa, 1p)
+2ÁLEX SÁNCHEZ (Ejea, 1p)
+2Juan JULIAN (Espanyol B)
+2MARCOS Eusebio (CE Andratx)
+1Aythami PERERA (Terrassa)
2
KEVIN Carlos (Huesca B)

Joan PIERA (Peña Deportiva, 1p)
+2Alejandro ROY (Brea)
+1Ferran BRUGUÉ (Badalona)

KUKU (Prat)

MARQUITOS (Ibiza Islas Pitiusas)

DANI MARTÍ (Cerdanyola del Vallès)
+1MARCEL Serramitja (Cerdanyola del Vallès)

BORJA Miguel ROMERO (Teruel)
+1CHRISTIAN DIESTE Barrajon (Tarazona, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 26 September 2021
4Numancia2-1Peña Deportiva

62Pol
77Cristian Cruz
72Jesús Tamayo
4Badalona1-1Cerdanyola del Vallès

81Brugué
20Marcel
4Prat2-1Terrassa

18Llonch
87Perera
84Xavi Civil
4Europa1-3Espanyol B

45(p)Jiménez
27Julian

70(p)Villahermosa

87Julian
4Tarazona1-2Teruel

45(p)Christian Dieste
36Alfredo

85David Aparicio
4Ibiza Islas Pitiusas1-1Ebro

58Juan Delgado
83Abel Suárez
4Brea3-2Ejea

37Roy
52(p)Álex Sánchez
69Roy
86Álex Sánchez
89Jona
4Huesca B0-0Formentera
4CE Andratx3-0Lleida

5Marcos
47Marcos
81(p)Palmer