ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Segunda Segunda RFEF Grupo 3
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B SegundaSegunda RFEF Grupo 1Segunda RFEF Grupo 2Segunda RFEF Grupo 3Segunda RFEF Grupo 4Segunda RFEF Grupo 5Segunda B Segunda

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

Final league table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Numancia34171164526+1962LLWW1712322810175841716
+2=Espanyol B34176115446+857LLXL1710432518177282928
+3=Peña Deportiva34151184533+1256LWWW179622314176562219
+4=Teruel34131383637-152OOLW178632215175751422
+5=Lleida34157123839-152WWLW177641815178182024
6=Ibiza Islas Pitiusas341311104737+1050WLLW179442914174761823
7=Formentera34148123832+650WLLO179442110175481722
8+1Terrassa34138134942+747WLWW1711334018172510924
9-1Ebro34111493529+647XLOW17692209175571520
10=Brea341112113234-245WWOL176561919175751315
11=Tarazona34119143637-142LXWL179172317172871320
12+1Prat34119143336-342XOLL1785418131734101523
13+2Cerdanyola del Vallès34119144548-342WLLL17104332181715111330
--14-2CE Andratx341011133736+141LWWX17845291617278820
--15-1Badalona3481792934-541OXWX1751111612173681322
--16+1Europa34108163350-1738WWLO175391521175571829
--17-1Huesca B34813133744-737LWLL175842121173591623
--18=Ejea34411192857-2923LWXL1728715231723121334

Top Scorers
18+1CHRISTIAN DIESTE Barrajon (Tarazona, 8p)
17+1JUAN DELGADO Sirvent (Ibiza Islas Pitiusas, 2p)
16
KEVIN Carlos (Huesca B)
13
ÁLEX SÁNCHEZ (Ejea, 4p)
11+2Alberto GÓRRIZ (Formentera)

JORDI CANO Jiménez (Huesca B, 3p)

MIQUEL LLABRÉS Alemany (CE Andratx, 4p)

PITU (Cerdanyola del Vallès, 9p)
10+1David JIMÉNEZ (Europa, 3p)

Joel FEBAS (Lleida)
9+1Akito MUKAI (Terrassa)

Juan JULIAN (Espanyol B)

MAX SVENSSON Río (Espanyol B)

Aythami PERERA (Terrassa)

Andrei LUPU (Numancia)
8
Joan PIERA (Peña Deportiva, 1p)

ÁLEX ALTUBE (Ebro, 2p)

ALBERT MARTÍ Salmerón (Europa, 2p)
7
Pablo SERVETTI (Cerdanyola del Vallès)

Mouhamadou KEITA (Lleida, 1p)

GUILLE (Teruel)
+1Guillem NARANJO (Prat)
+1DANI MARTÍ (Cerdanyola del Vallès)

ALBERTO Fernández (Terrassa)

Julen EKIZA (Formentera, 5p)
Results
Sunday, 15 May 2022
34Lleida2-0Numancia

40David López
48Honcharuk
34Terrassa1-0Ejea

40Mukai
34Espanyol B1-2Brea

8Touaizi
56Luis Costa

67Veintemilla
34Teruel0-0Badalona
34Formentera3-0Peña Deportiva

4Chendri
24Górriz
50Górriz
34Ebro1-1Prat

72Eder Díez
51Naranjo
34Tarazona1-3Europa

30(p)Christian Dieste
14Alfons

57Jiménez

81Nolla
34Cerdanyola del Vallès2-0Huesca B

55Dani Martí
82Bandeh
34Ibiza Islas Pitiusas2-0CE Andratx

63Juan Antonio
71Juan Delgado