ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Segunda Segunda RFEF Grupo 3
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B SegundaSegunda RFEF Grupo 1Segunda RFEF Grupo 2Segunda RFEF Grupo 3Segunda RFEF Grupo 4Segunda RFEF Grupo 5Segunda B Segunda

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Teruel136611713+424OWXX6330117733166
+2=Espanyol B136341915+421XWWL64209372141012
+3=Numancia136341612+421XWLL7511137612335
+4+3Formentera126331410+421WOLW741286522164
+5+4Peña Deportiva135531814+420WXXL7430115612379
6-2Cerdanyola del Vallès136252119+220LLWL66001657025514
7-1Terrassa135531614+220XWWX7421116613258
8=Ibiza Islas Pitiusas134721611+519XOOW6420102705269
9-4CE Andratx135441613+319LLWW6312117723256
10+4Brea134451316-316WOLL7412108603338
11-1Tarazona134451314-116LWXW640295704349
12+5Prat124351212+015WOLL641184602448
13-2Ebro133551213-114OXLW623195712438
--14-2Europa133551519-414OOWW6123697232910
--15=Badalona13355913-414OOWW715155620448
--16=Huesca B132741115-413OLOL7250536024612
--17-4Lleida133461218-613LLLW6132467214812
--18=Ejea131571019-98OLXL7052476105612

Top Scorers
8
JUAN DELGADO Sirvent (Ibiza Islas Pitiusas, 1p)
7
CHRISTIAN DIESTE Barrajon (Tarazona, 5p)
6
ÁLEX SÁNCHEZ (Ejea, 2p)
5
JESÚS TAMAYO Tapia (Numancia)

David JIMÉNEZ (Europa, 2p)

KEVIN Carlos (Huesca B)

MAX SVENSSON Río (Espanyol B)

MARCOS Eusebio (CE Andratx)

Juan JULIAN (Espanyol B)
4+1ALBERTO Fernández (Terrassa)
+1Joan PIERA (Peña Deportiva, 1p)
+1RAÚL DACOSTA Cerqueda (Espanyol B)

BORJA Miguel ROMERO (Teruel)

DANI MARTÍ (Cerdanyola del Vallès)

MIKEL BUENO Apodaca ()

ÁLEX ALTUBE (Ebro)

MIQUEL LLABRÉS Alemany (CE Andratx, 2p)

KUKU (Prat)

Pablo SERVETTI (Cerdanyola del Vallès)

Julen EKIZA (Formentera, 2p)
+1PITU (Cerdanyola del Vallès, 4p)
Results
Saturday, 27 November 2021
13Ejea0-0Ebro
13Brea2-0Tarazona

3Oli
54Sempé
13Huesca B0-0Teruel
Sunday, 28 November 2021
13Numancia1-1Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

73Agüero
8Barnils
13Terrassa2-2Espanyol B

27Alberto
2Raúl Dacosta
52Adriá Lledó
24Abde
13Badalona0-0Europa
13Prat1-0CE Andratx

12Salvans
13Formentera2-1Cerdanyola del Vallès

37Lizarraga
32(p)Pitu
66(p)Karim
13Peña Deportiva2-1Lleida

55Piera
6Arnau Gaixas
75Alcázar