ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Segunda Segunda RFEF Grupo 3
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B SegundaSegunda RFEF Grupo 1Segunda RFEF Grupo 2Segunda RFEF Grupo 3Segunda RFEF Grupo 4Segunda RFEF Grupo 5Segunda B Segunda

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Espanyol B2816574433+1153WWWW149322013147252420
+2+1Numancia27121143320+1347WOXO13931207143831313
+3-1Teruel28121063231+146XLWL148512010144551221
+4=Peña Deportiva2812973828+1045XWWW147522013145451815
+5+2Ibiza Islas Pitiusas28101174029+1141OXLL148422510142751519
6-1Prat28117103029+140LWXW148421710143381319
7-1Formentera28117103023+740LLLO147341710144461313
8=Terrassa28108103935+438XWLW13832311415258821
9=Ebro2891183024+638XWLW14572188144461216
10+1Cerdanyola del Vallès2899103533+236WLLO138412510151591023
11-1Lleida27106112935-636LLWL145541414135171521
12=Brea2881192730-335WOOL14554181714365913
13=Badalona2871472428-435WOOX155911410132561018
--14=Tarazona2898112828+035WLWO14815191114176917
--15=CE Andratx28710112829-131LOWL14545211514266714
--16=Huesca B2751392632-628OOXX144821614131571018
--17=Europa2767142341-1825LOWW143381017133461324
--18=Ejea2839162149-2818LXLL1417610191422101130

Top Scorers
16
JUAN DELGADO Sirvent (Ibiza Islas Pitiusas, 2p)
13
KEVIN Carlos (Huesca B)

CHRISTIAN DIESTE Barrajon (Tarazona, 6p)
11
ÁLEX SÁNCHEZ (Ejea, 4p)
9
Aythami PERERA (Terrassa)

Juan JULIAN (Espanyol B)

PITU (Cerdanyola del Vallès, 7p)
8+1MAX SVENSSON Río (Espanyol B)

MIQUEL LLABRÉS Alemany (CE Andratx, 4p)
7
Joan PIERA (Peña Deportiva, 1p)

GUILLE (Teruel)

Joel FEBAS (Lleida)

Alberto GÓRRIZ (Formentera)

JORDI CANO Jiménez (Huesca B, 2p)

ÁLEX ALTUBE (Ebro, 2p)
+1Pablo SERVETTI (Cerdanyola del Vallès)

Julen EKIZA (Formentera, 5p)
6
ALBERTO Fernández (Terrassa)

ÁLEX FERNÁNDEZ Jofresa (Terrassa, 5p)

Pau SALVANS (Prat, 1p)
+1José ÁLVARO CANO (Brea, 1p)
+1BORJA Miguel ROMERO (Teruel)

Stéphane EMANÁ (Teruel)

MIKEL BUENO Apodaca (Salamanca CF UDS)

Mouhamadou KEITA (Lleida)

KUKU (Prat)

ABDE (Espanyol B)
Results
Sunday, 3 April 2022
28Lleida0-1Cerdanyola del Vallès


83Servetti
28Espanyol B2-0Formentera

8Touaizi
14Max Svensson
28Badalona1-0Prat

18Xavi Molina
28Teruel1-1Peña Deportiva

62Borja Romero
41Ramón
28Europa1-2Numancia

8(og)Adri Crespo
34Pol

51Juampa
28Ebro1-1Terrassa

18Nahuel
87Mukai
28Tarazona2-0Ejea

81Saha
90Ohemeng
28Ibiza Islas Pitiusas0-0Huesca B
28CE Andratx0-1Brea


42Álvaro Cano