ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Segunda Segunda RFEF Grupo 3
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B SegundaSegunda RFEF Grupo 1Segunda RFEF Grupo 2Segunda RFEF Grupo 3Segunda RFEF Grupo 4Segunda RFEF Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Formentera1910542614+1235XLWW106221479432127
+2=Teruel199732416+834WWLW95311581044298
+3+2Numancia188642115+630XWXO9621147924378
+4-1Peña Deportiva198652521+430LWLW10442121194231310
+5-1Espanyol B189362621+530LWWW8521106104151615
6=Cerdanyola del Vallès198563327+629XXLW981024710046920
7=Ibiza Islas Pitiusas197842717+1029WWXW9621175101631012
8=Lleida187562223-126XWWW93429994141314
9+3Prat187471818+025WLLW106221388125510
10-1CE Andratx196672021-124LXXL9432151010235511
11-1Terrassa196672124-324XLWL9432141010235714
12+3Huesca B195861719-223WWWL10451969135813
13-2Badalona195861619-323XXWX10361979225712
--14-1Brea195772125-422XXLL1043315149144611
--15+1Ebro194961918+121LWXX935113610145612
--16-2Tarazona195681721-421LXWX941410910154712
--17=Europa1945101832-1417LLLL1022681492341018
--18=Ejea1916121333-209XLLL100555149117819

Top Scorers
12
JUAN DELGADO Sirvent (Ibiza Islas Pitiusas, 2p)
9
CHRISTIAN DIESTE Barrajon (Tarazona, 5p)
+1PITU (Cerdanyola del Vallès, 7p)
8+1KEVIN Carlos (Huesca B)
+1ÁLEX SÁNCHEZ (Ejea, 3p)
7
Juan JULIAN (Espanyol B)
+2ÁLEX ALTUBE (Ebro, 2p)
6
Joan PIERA (Peña Deportiva, 1p)

MAX SVENSSON Río (Espanyol B)

Pablo SERVETTI (Cerdanyola del Vallès)
+1GUILLE (Teruel)

Alberto GÓRRIZ (Formentera)

MIKEL BUENO Apodaca (Salamanca CF UDS)
+1Julen EKIZA (Formentera, 4p)
5+1Joel FEBAS (Lleida)

MIQUEL LLABRÉS Alemany (CE Andratx, 2p)

David JIMÉNEZ (Europa, 2p)

JESÚS TAMAYO Tapia (Numancia)

MARCOS Eusebio (CE Andratx)

KUKU (Prat)

José ÁLVARO CANO (Brea, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 30 January 2022
19Lleida2-2Badalona

8Febas
3(p)Carri
23Keita
80Xavi Molina
19Terrassa2-2Brea

42Álex Fernández
63Jorge Pérez
66(p)Álex Fernández
90Luis Costa
19Teruel2-0CE Andratx

43Emaná
70Guille
19Formentera1-1Ejea

55(p)Ekiza
24Álex Sánchez
19Peña Deportiva0-2Huesca B


44(p)Sandoval

54Kevin
19Ebro3-0Europa

6Guti
67Álex Altube
85Iván Elena
19Tarazona0-2Ibiza Islas Pitiusas


43Jaume Villar

60Javi Serra
19Cerdanyola del Vallès2-2Numancia

4(p)Pitu
23(p)Diego Suárez
66López
60(p)Carrillo
Wednesday, 2 February 2022
17Prat2-1Ebro

57(p)Xavi Civil
38(p)Álex Altube
84Salvans