ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Segunda Segunda RFEF Grupo 3
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | 2021/22 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B SegundaSegunda RFEF Grupo 1Segunda RFEF Grupo 2Segunda RFEF Grupo 3Segunda RFEF Grupo 4Segunda RFEF Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Espanyol B3017584837+1156WLWW1510322214157262623
+2=Numancia29141143821+1753WWWO141031237154831514
+3=Teruel30121173535+047LXXL158522213154651322
+4=Peña Deportiva30121174030+1047XXXW157622114155551916
+5+1Formentera30137103425+946WWLL158341810155461615
6-1Ibiza Islas Pitiusas30111184231+1144LWOX158432612153751619
7+1Ebro30101283225+742WXXW15672198154561317
8+2Lleida29117113237-540XWLL155641515146171722
9-2Prat30117123031-140LLLW158431711153391320
10-1Cerdanyola del Vallès30109114038+239LWWL159423015151591023
11+2Brea30911102932-338WLWO155551818154651114
12=Terrassa30108124139+238LLXW14833321616259923
13-2Tarazona30108123130+138LWWL158162013152761117
--14=Badalona3071492531-635LLWO155911410152581121
--15=CE Andratx30810122932-334WLLO15645221515267717
--16=Huesca B30713103236-434WWLO154831616153571620
--17=Europa3087152645-1931WLWL164391221144461424
--18=Ejea30310172251-2919LXLX1518611201522111131

Top Scorers
16
JUAN DELGADO Sirvent (Ibiza Islas Pitiusas, 2p)
+2KEVIN Carlos (Huesca B)
+1CHRISTIAN DIESTE Barrajon (Tarazona, 6p)
11
ÁLEX SÁNCHEZ (Ejea, 4p)
10+1PITU (Cerdanyola del Vallès, 8p)
9+1Alberto GÓRRIZ (Formentera)
+1MAX SVENSSON Río (Espanyol B)

Aythami PERERA (Terrassa)

Juan JULIAN (Espanyol B)
+1MIQUEL LLABRÉS Alemany (CE Andratx, 4p)
8
Joel FEBAS (Lleida)

JORDI CANO Jiménez (Huesca B, 3p)
7+1ALBERTO Fernández (Terrassa)

Joan PIERA (Peña Deportiva, 1p)

GUILLE (Teruel)
+1David JIMÉNEZ (Europa, 3p)
+1Mouhamadou KEITA (Lleida, 1p)

ÁLEX ALTUBE (Ebro, 2p)

Pablo SERVETTI (Cerdanyola del Vallès)

Julen EKIZA (Formentera, 5p)
Results
Thursday, 14 April 2022
30Tarazona1-2Brea

54Christian Dieste
15(p)Diego

90Pepo
Saturday, 16 April 2022
30Espanyol B2-1Terrassa

20Max Svensson
69Alberto
37Roger Martínez
30Teruel2-3Huesca B

1Javi Hermelo
75Kevin
27David Aparicio
79Kevin

87Manu Rico
30Ebro1-0Ejea

71Óscar Sanz
Sunday, 17 April 2022
30Lleida1-1Peña Deportiva

19(p)Keita
55Álvaro Salinas
30Europa2-1Badalona

56Albert Martí
18Ballesteros
61(p)Jiménez
30Cerdanyola del Vallès2-3Formentera

57(p)Pitu
34Javi Sánchez
77Víctor Aliaga
51Javi Sánchez

86Górriz
30Ibiza Islas Pitiusas1-2Numancia

11Marquitos
20Carrillo

44Adri Crespo
30CE Andratx1-0Prat

47Miquel Llabrés