ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
16553.43637.50%318.75%743.75%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+11Hamburger SV II220061+56WW--110040110021
2-1ETSV Weiche220041+36WW--110021110020
3+14SSV Jeddeloh211065+14XW--101033110032
4-1VfV 06 Hildesheim211043+14WX--101011110032
5+9Atlas Delmenhorst211032+14WX--110021101011
6+1VfB Lübeck110030+33W---110030000000
7+2St.Pauli II110031+23W---000000110031
8=BSV SW Rehden110020+23W---110020000000
9-4Drochtersen/Assel210165+13WL--100123110042
10-8Hannover 96 II210122+03LW--110020100102
11+2Phönix Lübeck210145-13WL--100113110032
12-6Eintracht Norderstedt202033+02XO--101000101033
13+2TSV Havelse201112-11LO--100112101000
14-3Blau-Weiss Lohne100123-10L---100123000000
15-11Bremer SV100112-10L---000000100112
16-6SV Werder Bremen II100124-20L---100124000000
--17+2Teutonia Ottensen200225-30LL--100123100102
--18-2Holstein Kiel II200216-50LL--000000200216
--19-1Kickers Emden200205-50LL--100102100103

Top Scorers
4+4Moritz GÖTTEL (VfV 06 Hildesheim, 2p)
2+2Robin MÜLLER (St.Pauli II)
+1Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche)
+2Jonah FABISCH (Hamburger SV II)
Results
Sunday, 31 July 2022
10Hamburger SV II4-0Holstein Kiel II

10Rexhepi
47Velasco
61Otuali
85Fabisch
1Eintracht Norderstedt0-0TSV Havelse
1Drochtersen/Assel2-3SSV Jeddeloh

55Neumann
33Bennert
88Niebergall
80(p)Hahn

90Andrijanic
1VfV 06 Hildesheim1-1Atlas Delmenhorst

5Göttel
2Trianni
1Phönix Lübeck1-3St.Pauli II

54Hyseni
60Roggow

75Müller

88Müller
Friday, 5 August 2022
2VfB Lübeck3-0Kickers Emden

45Gözüsirin
54Drinkuth
63Egerer
2Atlas Delmenhorst2-1Holstein Kiel II

45Touray
77Sterner
59Ferfelis
Saturday, 6 August 2022
2ETSV Weiche2-1Bremer SV

3Cornils
45Diop
48Kramer
2BSV SW Rehden2-0Hannover 96 II

8Jobe
56Mansaray
2SSV Jeddeloh3-3Eintracht Norderstedt

14Fernandes
41Saad
45Gottschling
55Choi
89Ghawilu
65Bork
Sunday, 7 August 2022
2TSV Havelse1-2Hamburger SV II

39Langfeld
16Fabisch

27Beleme
2SV Werder Bremen II2-4Drochtersen/Assel

52Kim
23Geissen
84Bargfrede
55(p)Von Der Reith

69Steffens

90Rosin
2Teutonia Ottensen2-3VfV 06 Hildesheim

24Berisha
45(p)Göttel
65Wohlers
46Göttel

90(p)Göttel
2Blau-Weiss Lohne2-3Phönix Lübeck

40Janssen
10Kobert
43Sarrasch
85Wurr

90Ulbricht