ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | 2022/23 | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1936473.358443.52%4623.83%6332.64%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1VfB Lübeck2114524815+3347WWWL1292129109531195
2Hamburger SV II2112545130+2141WWWL95312511127232619
3Hannover 96 II2012264730+1738WLWW107212813105051917
4SSV Jeddeloh12110563938+132LLOL106311811114252127
5Eintracht Norderstedt208753527+831OWLW103522014105231513
63Phönix Lübeck218763231+131WXOW103341116115422115
71Drochtersen/Assel208663426+830XOLW11533221593331211
81ETSV Weiche209383532+330LWLX11515191894231614
91Blau-Weiss Lohne208394036+427OLXW11506191793332119
10SV Werder Bremen II208393334-127LOXL94141415114251919
11Teutonia Ottensen197573134-326WWWL10424181893331316
121Atlas Delmenhorst217593340-726XLWL115332019102261321
131Holstein Kiel II206773629+725WXWO105322511101451118
14BSV SW Rehden206682429-524LXWX1054115910127920
15VfV 06 Hildesheim195862630-423LLWO82421212113441418
16TSV Havelse2216783033-322XLWW113441716103341317
17Bremer SV2163123041-1121LWXL94051617122371424
18St.Pauli II2053122644-1818WLLO11326152592161119
19Kickers Emden2122171768-518XLLL1011882911119939
1SSV Jeddeloh (-3)
2TSV Havelse (-3)

Top Scorers
14
Moritz GÖTTEL (VfV 06 Hildesheim, 3p)
13
Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel, 2p)
12
Christopher SCHEPP (Blau-Weiss Lohne)
+1Pingdwinde BELEME (Hamburger SV II)
11
Franck EVINA (Hannover 96 II, 2p)
10+1Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse, 2p)

Elias SAAD (Eintracht Norderstedt, 2p)

Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche, 1p)
9
Moses OTUALI (Hamburger SV II, 1p)
8
Marek JANSSEN (Blau-Weiss Lohne)

Dimitrios FERFELIS (Atlas Delmenhorst, 2p)

Felix DRINKUTH (VfB Lübeck, 1p)
7
Thaddäus-Monju MOMULUH (Hannover 96 II)

Maik LUKOWICZ (Teutonia Ottensen)

Miguel FERNANDES (SSV Jeddeloh, 1p)
6
Pascal STEINWENDER (Teutonia Ottensen)

Thorsten TÖNNIES (Blau-Weiss Lohne)
+1Mateusz CIAPA (Phönix Lübeck)

Robin MÜLLER (St.Pauli II)

Pelle HOPPE (Eintracht Norderstedt, 2p)

Serhat IMSAK (St.Pauli II, 1p)
+1Kimmo HOVI (VfB Lübeck, 1p)

Robin FRIEDRICH (Hannover 96 II)

Kasra GHAWILU (SSV Jeddeloh, 1p)

Marcel CORNILS (ETSV Weiche)
Results
Saturday, 10 December 2022
22VfB Lübeck4-1Bremer SV

22Hovi
52Muszong
33Boland
46Gözüsirin
88Daube
22TSV Havelse1-1Kickers Emden

24Jaeschke
17Cordes
22SSV Jeddeloh0-3Hamburger SV II


11Sanne

35Sanne

85Beleme
22Atlas Delmenhorst1-1Phönix Lübeck

16Hoffrogge
63Pingel
Sunday, 29 January 2023
12Eintracht Norderstedt0-0SV Werder Bremen II
Wednesday, 1 February 2023
19SV Werder Bremen II1-2Phönix Lübeck

68Ehlers
6Kobert

47Ciapa