ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
531823.432547.17%1018.87%1833.96%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=ETSV Weiche6501125+715WWLW320154330071
2=VfV 06 Hildesheim6420114+714WOWW312041330073
3=VfB Lübeck5410123+913WOWW330092211031
4=Drochtersen/Assel64021611+512WWLW320195320176
5+2Hamburger SV II63211811+711WLXX3210123311168
6=SSV Jeddeloh63211611+511WLWX321094311177
7+2Atlas Delmenhorst531185+310WLWW220053311132
8+3Eintracht Norderstedt62311410+49WWXL312074311176
9-4SV Werder Bremen II530287+19LWWW320154210133
10-2St.Pauli II52121110+17LXWL211064310256
11+4Teutonia Ottensen521278-17WWXL210144311134
12-2Bremer SV62131013-37LWWX320176301237
13-1Hannover 96 II6204811-36LWLL320163300328
14-1Phönix Lübeck6204611-56LWLL410337210134
15-1TSV Havelse612359-45LLXW301224311135
16=BSV SW Rehden511359-44LLXL211031300328
--17=Holstein Kiel II6024613-72LLXX201134401339
--18=Blau-Weiss Lohne4013710-31LXLL300347101033
--19=Kickers Emden6006221-190LLLL3003183003113

Top Scorers
6+3Pingdwinde BELEME (Hamburger SV II)
+1Moritz GÖTTEL (VfV 06 Hildesheim, 2p)
5+2Elias SAAD (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)

Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche)
4+2Robin MÜLLER (St.Pauli II)
+1Dimitrios FERFELIS (Atlas Delmenhorst, 1p)
+1Felix DRINKUTH (VfB Lübeck, 1p)

Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel)
3
Phil SARRASCH (Blau-Weiss Lohne)
+1Maik LUKOWICZ (Teutonia Ottensen)

Julian BENNERT (SSV Jeddeloh)

Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse, 2p)
+1Pelle HOPPE (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)

Moses OTUALI (Hamburger SV II, 1p)
+1Marek JANSSEN (Blau-Weiss Lohne)

Jonah FABISCH (Hamburger SV II)
+1Michel-Leon HAHN (SSV Jeddeloh, 3p)

Marcel CORNILS (ETSV Weiche)

Kevin KLING (Bremer SV)
Results
Friday, 26 August 2022
6ETSV Weiche2-0Phönix Lübeck

58(og)Feka
90Kurzbach
6SSV Jeddeloh2-1Hannover 96 II

56(p)Hahn
58Friedrich
86Andrijanic
6Atlas Delmenhorst3-2St.Pauli II

21(p)Ferfelis
4Müller
28Touray
15Müller
80Schindler
6Blau-Weiss Lohne1-2Drochtersen/Assel

90Janssen
27Steffens

52Sobotta
Saturday, 27 August 2022
6TSV Havelse0-1VfV 06 Hildesheim


8Göttel
6Teutonia Ottensen2-1SV Werder Bremen II

14Lukowicz
78Reincke
86Steinwender
Sunday, 28 August 2022
6VfB Lübeck2-1Holstein Kiel II

6Facklam
3Niehoff
13Drinkuth
6Hamburger SV II6-1Kickers Emden

8Beleme
34Eilerts
13Seifert
16Beleme
20Sohn
71Beleme
90(p)Sanne
6Eintracht Norderstedt4-1Bremer SV

14Lüneburg
75(p)Kurkiewicz
29Hoppe
55(p)Saad
80Saad