ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | 2022/23 | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
892933.293842.70%1921.35%3235.96%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1VfB Lübeck9630206+1421XXWW5410124422082
2Drochtersen/Assel106132314+919XLWW53021275311117
31SSV Jeddeloh95312013+718OWWW43101045221109
41ETSV Weiche96031710+718LWLW5203684400112
5Hamburger SV II104422216+616XXLW5221147522189
61Hannover 96 II105141913+616WWWO5311114520389
71VfV 06 Hildesheim94411610+616XXLW513175431095
81SV Werder Bremen II95041413+115WLWL420257530296
91Atlas Delmenhorst94231514+114XWLL430198512266
10Eintracht Norderstedt102531918+111LLXO5131119512289
111St.Pauli II93241617-111XLWL421198511379
121BSV SW Rehden93241213-111XLWW4220635104610
131Teutonia Ottensen93241416-211XLLW4211965113510
143Holstein Kiel II103251316-311WWLW4211966114410
151Phönix Lübeck103251119-811WOXL6114311421188
161Blau-Weiss Lohne93151519-410WLWL6204911311168
172Bremer SV103161221-910LWLL52037105113511
18TSV Havelse9135917-86LXLL502359411248
19Kickers Emden9108628-223LWLL4103485005220

Top Scorers
8
Pingdwinde BELEME (Hamburger SV II)

Moritz GÖTTEL (VfV 06 Hildesheim, 2p)
+1Elias SAAD (Eintracht Norderstedt, 2p)
7
Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel)
6
Dimitrios FERFELIS (Atlas Delmenhorst, 2p)
+1Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche)
5+1Maik LUKOWICZ (Teutonia Ottensen)

Robin MÜLLER (St.Pauli II)

Felix DRINKUTH (VfB Lübeck, 1p)
4
Pascal STEINWENDER (Teutonia Ottensen)

Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse, 2p)

Moses OTUALI (Hamburger SV II, 1p)

Michel-Leon HAHN (SSV Jeddeloh, 3p)

Marcel CORNILS (ETSV Weiche)

Franck EVINA (Hannover 96 II)
Results
Saturday, 17 September 2022
10ETSV Weiche1-2Blau-Weiss Lohne

60Kramer
11Tönnies

65Schepp
10BSV SW Rehden1-1Atlas Delmenhorst

29Kiene
84Rohwedder
Sunday, 18 September 2022
10VfB Lübeck1-1St.Pauli II

90Hovi
18Roggow
10TSV Havelse1-3SV Werder Bremen II

15Oltrogge
11Schröder

68Bargfrede

77Dinkçi
10Eintracht Norderstedt2-3Phönix Lübeck

65Saad
60Ulbricht
90Williams
62Ulbricht

90Ihde
10Bremer SV0-3Hannover 96 II


45Gindorf

60Momuluh

61Friedrich
10Teutonia Ottensen1-1Drochtersen/Assel

53Lukowicz
90Wulff