ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1043423.284543.27%2322.12%3634.62%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1VfB Lübeck10730237+1624WXXW6510155422082
2-1Drochtersen/Assel127232514+1123OWXL64021476321117
3+1SSV Jeddeloh106312214+821WOWW54101255221109
4-1ETSV Weiche116232114+720XXLW62138105410134
5+1Hannover 96 II126152115+619WLWW64111346204811
6+5Phönix Lübeck125251720-317WWWO72146125311118
7-2Hamburger SV II114432319+416LXXL52211476222912
8-1VfV 06 Hildesheim114431616+016LLXX613279531197
9+3Bremer SV125161923-416WWLW630310126213911
10-1SV Werder Bremen II95041413+115WLWL420257530296
11-3Atlas Delmenhorst114341819-115LXXW53111110612379
12-2Holstein Kiel II124262219+314LWWW53111667115613
13+4Blau-Weiss Lohne104151819-113WWLW6204911421198
14-1BSV SW Rehden113441314-113OXXL5230636114711
15-1Teutonia Ottensen113441719-213XXXL52211076123712
16-1Eintracht Norderstedt102531918+111LLXO5131119512289
--17-1St.Pauli II113261721-411LLXL52129106114811
--18=TSV Havelse112361120-99LWLX6024512521268
--19=Kickers Emden111010638-323LLLW51044116006227

Top Scorers
9
Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel)
8
Pingdwinde BELEME (Hamburger SV II)

Dimitrios FERFELIS (Atlas Delmenhorst, 2p)

Moritz GÖTTEL (VfV 06 Hildesheim, 2p)

Elias SAAD (Eintracht Norderstedt, 2p)
6
Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche)
5
Pascal STEINWENDER (Teutonia Ottensen)

Maik LUKOWICZ (Teutonia Ottensen)

Robin MÜLLER (St.Pauli II)

Felix DRINKUTH (VfB Lübeck, 1p)
+1Marcel CORNILS (ETSV Weiche)
+1Franck EVINA (Hannover 96 II)
4+1Thaddäus-Monju MOMULUH (Hannover 96 II)
+1Julian ULBRICHT (Phönix Lübeck, 1p)

Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse, 2p)
+1Serhat IMSAK (St.Pauli II)

Moses OTUALI (Hamburger SV II, 1p)
+1Faris MOUMOUNI (Holstein Kiel II)

Michel-Leon HAHN (SSV Jeddeloh, 3p)
Results
Wednesday, 28 September 2022
12TSV Havelse0-3Blau-Weiss Lohne


25Demaj

86Tönnies

89(og)Schleef
Friday, 30 September 2022
12VfB Lübeck3-1Atlas Delmenhorst

10Löhden
20Schindler
80Hovi
90Taritas
12Hannover 96 II2-0VfV 06 Hildesheim

33Momuluh
73Evina
12BSV SW Rehden0-0Drochtersen/Assel
Saturday, 1 October 2022
12Kickers Emden0-3Phönix Lübeck


32(p)Ulbricht

38Farahnak

75Ciapa
12ETSV Weiche2-2Teutonia Ottensen

58Schulz
37Berisha
70Cornils
90(p)Istefo
12SSV Jeddeloh2-1St.Pauli II

37Fernandes
7Imsak
73Andrijanic
Sunday, 2 October 2022
12Bremer SV3-2Holstein Kiel II

5(p)Diop
45Voss
32Kaiser
74Moumouni
52Diop