ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
712373.333346.48%1318.31%2535.21%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Drochtersen/Assel86022111+1018WWWW43011154301106
2+3SSV Jeddeloh85212013+717WWWL43101044211109
3-2VfB Lübeck6510163+1316WWOW330092321071
4+2VfV 06 Hildesheim8431159+615XLWO412164431095
5-2ETSV Weiche7502127+515LWWL420256330071
6-2Hamburger SV II84222014+614LWWL4211136421178
7+2SV Werder Bremen II74031010+012WLLW420257320153
8-1Eintracht Norderstedt82511612+411XOWW413096412176
9+1St.Pauli II73131412+210WLLX321084410368
10+2Teutonia Ottensen73131111+010LWWW320185411236
11=BSV SW Rehden73131010+010WWLL321052410358
12+1Hannover 96 II83141112-110WOLW421163410359
13-5Atlas Delmenhorst73131011-110LLWL320156411255
14=Bremer SV82151017-77LLLW4202774013310
15=Phönix Lübeck8215817-97XLLW5104311311156
16+1TSV Havelse8134814-66XLLL402246411248
--17-1Holstein Kiel II8125915-65LWLL3111655014310
--18=Blau-Weiss Lohne61141116-54LWLX410379201147
--19=Kickers Emden8107523-183WLLL4103484004115

Top Scorers
7
Pingdwinde BELEME (Hamburger SV II)

Moritz GÖTTEL (VfV 06 Hildesheim, 2p)
6+1Elias SAAD (Eintracht Norderstedt, 2p)
+1Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel)
5+1Robin MÜLLER (St.Pauli II)

Felix DRINKUTH (VfB Lübeck, 1p)

Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche)
4+1Maik LUKOWICZ (Teutonia Ottensen)
+1Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse, 2p)
+1Moses OTUALI (Hamburger SV II, 1p)

Dimitrios FERFELIS (Atlas Delmenhorst, 1p)

Michel-Leon HAHN (SSV Jeddeloh, 3p)
3
Phil SARRASCH (Blau-Weiss Lohne)
+2Pascal STEINWENDER (Teutonia Ottensen)

Julian BENNERT (SSV Jeddeloh)

Pelle HOPPE (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)
+1Serhat IMSAK (St.Pauli II)
+1Simon BRINKMANN (SSV Jeddeloh)

Marek JANSSEN (Blau-Weiss Lohne)

Jonah FABISCH (Hamburger SV II)
+2Hady EL-SALEH (VfV 06 Hildesheim)
+1Marcel SOBOTTA (Drochtersen/Assel)

Mats FACKLAM (VfB Lübeck)

Malik MEMISEVIC (BSV SW Rehden)

Marcel CORNILS (ETSV Weiche)

Kevin KLING (Bremer SV)
Results
Saturday, 3 September 2022
8Kickers Emden3-0Bremer SV

3N'Diaye
55N'Diaye
64Jabateh
8ETSV Weiche0-2SV Werder Bremen II


9Brandt

76Galjen
8BSV SW Rehden2-1St.Pauli II

22(p)Kiene
90Imsak
57Arambasic
8SSV Jeddeloh1-0Holstein Kiel II

3Brinkmann
8Teutonia Ottensen4-1Blau-Weiss Lohne

18Wohlers
49Schepp
44Lukowicz
63Steinwender
76Steinwender
Sunday, 4 September 2022
8TSV Havelse2-2Phönix Lübeck

90Jaeschke
12Ciapa
90(og)Farahnak
34Ciapa
8Hamburger SV II1-3Hannover 96 II

90Otuali
12Moustier

45Uhlmann

90Rutkowski
8Eintracht Norderstedt2-2VfV 06 Hildesheim

73(p)Saad
52El-Saleh
81Brüning
60El-Saleh
8Atlas Delmenhorst0-3Drochtersen/Assel


29Sobotta

41Wulff

81Neumann
Wednesday, 7 September 2022
7St.Pauli II2-0Teutonia Ottensen

50Müller
73(p)Lee