ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | 2022/23 | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
963183.314142.71%2121.88%3435.42%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Drochtersen/Assel117132514+1122WXLW64021475311117
2-1VfB Lübeck9630206+1421XXWW5410124422082
3+1ETSV Weiche106131912+719XLWL5203685410134
4-1SSV Jeddeloh95312013+718OWWW43101045221109
5=Hamburger SV II114432319+416LXXL52211476222912
6=Hannover 96 II115151915+416LWWW53111146204811
7=VfV 06 Hildesheim104421614+216LXXL613279431095
8+1Atlas Delmenhorst104331716+115XXWL53111110512266
9-1SV Werder Bremen II95041413+115WLWL420257530296
10+4Holstein Kiel II114252016+414WWWL53111666114410
11+4Phönix Lübeck114251420-614WWOX7214612421188
12+5Bremer SV114161621-513WLWL52037106213911
13-1BSV SW Rehden103341314-112XXLW4220636114711
14-1Teutonia Ottensen103341517-212XXLL52211075113510
15-5Eintracht Norderstedt102531918+111LLXO5131119512289
16-5St.Pauli II103251619-311LXLW5212910511379
--17-1Blau-Weiss Lohne93151519-410WLWL6204911311168
--18=TSV Havelse102351117-69WLXL502359521268
--19=Kickers Emden10109635-293LLWL4103486006227

Top Scorers
9+2Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel)
8
Pingdwinde BELEME (Hamburger SV II)
+2Dimitrios FERFELIS (Atlas Delmenhorst, 2p)

Moritz GÖTTEL (VfV 06 Hildesheim, 2p)

Elias SAAD (Eintracht Norderstedt, 2p)
6
Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche)
5+1Pascal STEINWENDER (Teutonia Ottensen)

Maik LUKOWICZ (Teutonia Ottensen)

Robin MÜLLER (St.Pauli II)

Felix DRINKUTH (VfB Lübeck, 1p)
4
Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse, 2p)

Moses OTUALI (Hamburger SV II, 1p)

Michel-Leon HAHN (SSV Jeddeloh, 3p)

Marcel CORNILS (ETSV Weiche)

Franck EVINA (Hannover 96 II)
Results
Friday, 23 September 2022
11Drochtersen/Assel2-0Hannover 96 II

59Neumann
71Neumann
Saturday, 24 September 2022
11St.Pauli II0-2TSV Havelse


44Kolgeci

76Ilic
11Atlas Delmenhorst2-2ETSV Weiche

61Ferfelis
1Hartmann
83Ferfelis
73Guder
Sunday, 25 September 2022
11VfV 06 Hildesheim0-4Bremer SV


7Kmiec

45Diop

69Diop

83Uzun
11Holstein Kiel II7-0Kickers Emden

31Gumpert
38Voss
40Siedschlag
47Gueye
51(p)Awuku
83Prodanovic
84Moumouni
11Teutonia Ottensen1-1BSV SW Rehden

15Steinwender
45Kiene
11Phönix Lübeck3-1Hamburger SV II

51Holzmann
59Kilo
61Bennetts
75Wurr