ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1775953.367743.50%4123.16%5933.33%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=VfB Lübeck1912523814+2441WLXX118212598431135
2=Hannover 96 II1911264429+1535LWWW96212512105051917
3=Hamburger SV II189544327+1632LWXW84312310105232017
4=SSV Jeddeloh11910543832+632OLXW9630188104242024
5+2ETSV Weiche199373528+730WLXL11515191884221610
6-1Drochtersen/Assel198563224+829OLWL10523201393331211
7-1Eintracht Norderstedt187653226+627LWXW82421713105231513
8=Blau-Weiss Lohne188283833+526XWLW10505171483232119
9+1Phönix Lübeck187562929+026WLXW9324111694321813
10+3Teutonia Ottensen197573134-326WWWL10424181893331316
11-2SV Werder Bremen II168172928+125LOLW8413131384041615
12+2Atlas Delmenhorst197483235-325WLWW10523191892251317
13-1BSV SW Rehden196672326-324XWXL105411599126817
14-3VfV 06 Hildesheim195862630-423LLWO82421212113441418
15=Holstein Kiel II195773229+322XWOX94322111101451118
16=TSV Havelse2196672830-221WWWX10334161593331215
--17=Bremer SV1953112537-1218XLLL83051217112361320
--18=St.Pauli II1943122443-1915LLOL10226132492161119
--19=Kickers Emden1921161661-457LLLL911782310109838
1SSV Jeddeloh (-3)
2TSV Havelse (-3)

Top Scorers
14+1Moritz GÖTTEL (VfV 06 Hildesheim, 3p)
11
Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel)

Pingdwinde BELEME (Hamburger SV II)
+1Franck EVINA (Hannover 96 II, 2p)
10
Elias SAAD (Eintracht Norderstedt, 2p)

Christopher SCHEPP (Blau-Weiss Lohne)
+2Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche, 1p)
9
Moses OTUALI (Hamburger SV II, 1p)
+2Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse, 2p)
8
Marek JANSSEN (Blau-Weiss Lohne)

Dimitrios FERFELIS (Atlas Delmenhorst, 2p)
7
Maik LUKOWICZ (Teutonia Ottensen)
+1Felix DRINKUTH (VfB Lübeck, 1p)

Thaddäus-Monju MOMULUH (Hannover 96 II)
6+1Thorsten TÖNNIES (Blau-Weiss Lohne)

Pelle HOPPE (Eintracht Norderstedt, 2p)

Miguel FERNANDES (SSV Jeddeloh, 1p)

Serhat IMSAK (St.Pauli II, 1p)
+1Pascal STEINWENDER (Teutonia Ottensen)

Kasra GHAWILU (SSV Jeddeloh, 1p)

Marcel CORNILS (ETSV Weiche)
Results
Friday, 25 November 2022
20VfB Lübeck2-1Hamburger SV II

44Farrona Pulido
49Velasco
83Drinkuth
Saturday, 26 November 2022
20St.Pauli II0-3Phönix Lübeck


12Pingel

35Knudsen

62Ulbricht
20ETSV Weiche4-1Kickers Emden

38Kramer
14Cordes
60Gieseler
90Empen
90Kramer
20BSV SW Rehden1-1Bremer SV

65Haritonov
23Hamid
20Holstein Kiel II1-1Blau-Weiss Lohne

7Frahm
46Tönnies
20Atlas Delmenhorst3-2VfV 06 Hildesheim

35Stefandl
21Göttel
65Cissé
49Kalinowski
81Rohwedder
Sunday, 27 November 2022
20TSV Havelse2-0Eintracht Norderstedt

11Jaeschke
35Jaeschke
20SSV Jeddeloh0-0Drochtersen/Assel
20Teutonia Ottensen4-2Hannover 96 II

11Wohlers
48Evina
30Steinwender
82Gindorf
41Istefo
43Wohlers