ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1615453.386842.24%3823.60%5534.16%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=VfB Lübeck1711513612+2438XXWW97202378431135
2+1Hannover 96 II1710254025+1532WWWX9621251284041513
3-1SSV Jeddeloh11710433828+1031XWWW862018894232020
4=Hamburger SV II168533923+1629XWWW8431231084221613
5=Drochtersen/Assel188463224+828LWLX10523201383231211
6=ETSV Weiche178362924+527XLLW9414131484221610
7=SV Werder Bremen II168172928+125LOLW8413131384041615
8=Eintracht Norderstedt166643124+724XWLW8242171384221411
9+2VfV 06 Hildesheim175842423+123WOOL8242121293421211
10-1Phönix Lübeck176562629-323LXWX9324111683321513
11-1Blau-Weiss Lohne167183332+122LWLW9405131473132018
12=Atlas Delmenhorst176472931-222WWLL8422161492251317
13+1Holstein Kiel II185673128+321WOXX84222010101451118
14-1BSV SW Rehden175572024-420XLLW84311279126817
15=Teutonia Ottensen175572531-620WLWL8224121593331316
16=Bremer SV1752102334-1117LLLL8305121792251117
--17+1TSV Havelse2174672230-815WXWL8134101593331215
--18-1St.Pauli II1843112440-1615LOLW9225132192161119
--19=Kickers Emden1721141455-417LLOL91178238107632
1SSV Jeddeloh (-3)
2TSV Havelse (-3)

Top Scorers
13+1Moritz GÖTTEL (VfV 06 Hildesheim, 3p)
11
Pingdwinde BELEME (Hamburger SV II)

Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel)
10
Elias SAAD (Eintracht Norderstedt, 2p)
9+2Christopher SCHEPP (Blau-Weiss Lohne)
+1Franck EVINA (Hannover 96 II, 1p)
8
Moses OTUALI (Hamburger SV II, 1p)

Dimitrios FERFELIS (Atlas Delmenhorst, 2p)
7
Thaddäus-Monju MOMULUH (Hannover 96 II)
+2Marek JANSSEN (Blau-Weiss Lohne)
6+1Maik LUKOWICZ (Teutonia Ottensen)

Miguel FERNANDES (SSV Jeddeloh, 1p)
+1Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse, 2p)
+1Pelle HOPPE (Eintracht Norderstedt, 2p)

Serhat IMSAK (St.Pauli II, 1p)

Felix DRINKUTH (VfB Lübeck, 1p)

Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche)
+1Kasra GHAWILU (SSV Jeddeloh, 1p)

Marcel CORNILS (ETSV Weiche)
5
Pascal STEINWENDER (Teutonia Ottensen)

Mateusz CIAPA (Phönix Lübeck)

Tommy GRUPE (VfB Lübeck)

Robin MÜLLER (St.Pauli II)

Simon BRINKMANN (SSV Jeddeloh)

René GUDER (ETSV Weiche, 2p)

Hendrik WURR (Phönix Lübeck)

Marcel SOBOTTA (Drochtersen/Assel)
+1Robin FRIEDRICH (Hannover 96 II)

Tom MOUSTIER (Hannover 96 II)
+1Tido STEFFENS (Kickers Emden, 2p)
Results
Tuesday, 8 November 2022
19St.Pauli II0-0Holstein Kiel II
Friday, 11 November 2022
18Hannover 96 II5-4Blau-Weiss Lohne

52Gindorf
57Schepp
53(og)Neziri
63Janssen
54Friedrich
76Janssen
62Evina
85Schepp
72Celebi
Saturday, 12 November 2022
18Hamburger SV II1-1BSV SW Rehden

42Velasco
61Lesueur
18Kickers Emden1-2Teutonia Ottensen

48(p)Steffens
25Lukowicz

43Berisha
18Drochtersen/Assel0-1TSV Havelse


71Jaeschke
18Holstein Kiel II2-1SV Werder Bremen II

11Ejesieme
82Rosenboom
55Frahm
Sunday, 13 November 2022
18Eintracht Norderstedt2-2ETSV Weiche

6Bojadgian
10Nadj
42(p)Hoppe
83Dethlefs
18Bremer SV2-4Atlas Delmenhorst

29Kling
17Hoffrogge
47Kasper
50Touray

85Touray

90Rohwedder
18VfV 06 Hildesheim3-1St.Pauli II

47El-Saleh
84Winter
49Sonntag
56Göttel
18SSV Jeddeloh2-2VfB Lübeck

5Ghawilu
56Rüdiger
39Temin
65Farrona Pulido