ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
822723.313846.34%1619.51%2834.15%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2VfB Lübeck8620195+1420XWWW4400113422082
2-1Drochtersen/Assel96032213+918LWWW53021274301106
3+2ETSV Weiche8602168+818WLWW4202564400112
4-2SSV Jeddeloh95312013+718OWWW43101045221109
5+1Hamburger SV II104422216+616XXLW5221147522189
6-2VfV 06 Hildesheim94411610+616XXLW513175431095
7+5Hannover 96 II94141613+313WWOL5311114410359
8+5Atlas Delmenhorst84131413+113WLLW430198411255
9-2SV Werder Bremen II84041112-112LWLL420257420265
10-2Eintracht Norderstedt92521715+211LXOW413096512289
11+6Holstein Kiel II103251316-311WWLW4211966114410
12-3St.Pauli II83141516-110LWLL421198410368
13-2BSV SW Rehden83141112-110LWWL3210525104610
14-4Teutonia Ottensen83141315-210LLWW3201855113510
15-1Bremer SV93151218-610WLLL4202775113511
16-1Phönix Lübeck9225817-98OXLL6114311311156
--17+1Blau-Weiss Lohne82151318-57LWLW6204911201147
--18-2TSV Havelse8134814-66XLLL402246411248
--19=Kickers Emden9108628-223LWLL4103485005220

Top Scorers
8+1Pingdwinde BELEME (Hamburger SV II)
+1Moritz GÖTTEL (VfV 06 Hildesheim, 2p)
7+1Elias SAAD (Eintracht Norderstedt, 2p)
+1Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel)
6+2Dimitrios FERFELIS (Atlas Delmenhorst, 2p)
5
Robin MÜLLER (St.Pauli II)

Felix DRINKUTH (VfB Lübeck, 1p)

Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche)
4+1Pascal STEINWENDER (Teutonia Ottensen)

Maik LUKOWICZ (Teutonia Ottensen)

Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse, 2p)

Moses OTUALI (Hamburger SV II, 1p)

Michel-Leon HAHN (SSV Jeddeloh, 3p)
+1Marcel CORNILS (ETSV Weiche)
+3Franck EVINA (Hannover 96 II)
3
Phil SARRASCH (Blau-Weiss Lohne)

Julian BENNERT (SSV Jeddeloh)
+1Tommy GRUPE (VfB Lübeck)

Pelle HOPPE (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)

Serhat IMSAK (St.Pauli II)
+1Shamsu MANSARAY (BSV SW Rehden)

Simon BRINKMANN (SSV Jeddeloh)

Marek JANSSEN (Blau-Weiss Lohne)

Jonah FABISCH (Hamburger SV II)

Hady EL-SALEH (VfV 06 Hildesheim)

Marcel SOBOTTA (Drochtersen/Assel)

Mats FACKLAM (VfB Lübeck)
+1LEE Gwang-in (St.Pauli II, 1p)

Malik MEMISEVIC (BSV SW Rehden)

Kevin KLING (Bremer SV)
Results
Friday, 9 September 2022
9VfB Lübeck2-1SV Werder Bremen II

52Grupe
88Dietrich
61Löhden
Saturday, 10 September 2022
9Blau-Weiss Lohne2-1BSV SW Rehden

48Tönnies
54Mansaray
85Oswald
Sunday, 11 September 2022
9St.Pauli II1-4ETSV Weiche

57Lee
22Cornils

56Nadj

64Hartmann

80Herrmann
9Hannover 96 II5-1Kickers Emden

2Foti
89Niehues
38Momuluh
43Evina
55Evina
57Evina
9Drochtersen/Assel1-2Bremer SV

78Neumann
31Hamid

35Hamid
9VfV 06 Hildesheim1-1Hamburger SV II

49Göttel
39Andresen
9Holstein Kiel II3-1Eintracht Norderstedt

37Sterner
22Saad
49(p)Awuku
67Obuz
9Atlas Delmenhorst4-2Teutonia Ottensen

23Touray
62Steinwender
44Ferfelis
66Meyer
68(p)Ferfelis
90Rohwedder
9Phönix Lübeck0-0SSV Jeddeloh
Wednesday, 14 September 2022
1Blau-Weiss Lohne0-1Holstein Kiel II


62Gueye
Thursday, 15 September 2022
1Hamburger SV II1-1VfB Lübeck

14Beleme
77Daube