ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | 2022/23 | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1123733.334741.96%2522.32%4035.71%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1VfB Lübeck11830257+1827WWXX65101555320102
2Drochtersen/Assel127232514+1123OWXL64021476321117
32Hannover 96 II137152316+722WWLW641113473041012
41SSV Jeddeloh116322417+721LWOW541012562221212
51ETSV Weiche126242216+620LXXL62138106411146
61Hamburger SV II125432820+819WLXX522114773221413
71Phönix Lübeck135351922-318XWWW82248145311118
81Bremer SV135262125-417XWWL6303101272231113
94Blau-Weiss Lohne115152121+016WWWL73041213421198
102VfV 06 Hildesheim114431616+016LLXX613279531197
113BSV SW Rehden124441515+016WOXX6330846114711
121Atlas Delmenhorst124442021-116XLXX63211312612379
133SV Werder Bremen II105051518-315LWLW5203612530296
142Eintracht Norderstedt113532219+314WLLX513111962221110
153Holstein Kiel II134272321+214LLWW63121787115613
161Teutonia Ottensen123451721-413LXXX62221096123712
17St.Pauli II123271824-611LLLX621310136114811
18TSV Havelse122461322-910XLWL60245126222810
19Kickers Emden111010638-323LLLW51044116006227

Top Scorers
9+1Pingdwinde BELEME (Hamburger SV II)
+1Elias SAAD (Eintracht Norderstedt, 2p)

Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel)
8
Dimitrios FERFELIS (Atlas Delmenhorst, 2p)

Moritz GÖTTEL (VfV 06 Hildesheim, 2p)
6+2Moses OTUALI (Hamburger SV II, 1p)

Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche)
5+1Thaddäus-Monju MOMULUH (Hannover 96 II)

Pascal STEINWENDER (Teutonia Ottensen)

Maik LUKOWICZ (Teutonia Ottensen)
+2Christopher SCHEPP (Blau-Weiss Lohne)

Robin MÜLLER (St.Pauli II)

Felix DRINKUTH (VfB Lübeck, 1p)

Marcel CORNILS (ETSV Weiche)

Franck EVINA (Hannover 96 II)
4
Julian ULBRICHT (Phönix Lübeck, 1p)
+1Tommy GRUPE (VfB Lübeck)

Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse, 2p)

Serhat IMSAK (St.Pauli II)
+1Simon BRINKMANN (SSV Jeddeloh)
+1Jonah FABISCH (Hamburger SV II)
+1Marcel ANDRIJANIC (SSV Jeddeloh)
+1LEE Gwang-in (St.Pauli II, 1p)
+1Lamine DIOP (Bremer SV, 1p)

Faris MOUMOUNI (Holstein Kiel II)

Michel-Leon HAHN (SSV Jeddeloh, 3p)
Results
Friday, 7 October 2022
13Blau-Weiss Lohne3-2SSV Jeddeloh

16Schepp
42Andrijanic
45Goldmann
88Brinkmann
83Schepp
Saturday, 8 October 2022
13SV Werder Bremen II1-5Hamburger SV II

59(p)Galjen
10Rexhepi

13Otuali

43Otuali

71Beleme

73Fabisch
13BSV SW Rehden2-1ETSV Weiche

7Han
69(p)Guder
42Popović
13Atlas Delmenhorst2-2TSV Havelse

15Trianni
89Kukanda
65Rohwedder
90(og)Eggert
Sunday, 9 October 2022
13St.Pauli II1-3Eintracht Norderstedt

42Lee
55Saad

74Sezer

78Sezer
13Holstein Kiel II1-2Hannover 96 II

41Obuz
21Stepantsev

58Momuluh
13Teutonia Ottensen0-2VfB Lübeck


15Grupe

90Farrona Pulido
13Phönix Lübeck2-2Bremer SV

63Pingel
43(p)Diop
80Pingel
55Warm