ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1234223.435343.09%2923.58%4133.33%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=VfB Lübeck12930297+2230WWWX76101955320102
2=Drochtersen/Assel147342717+1024XLOW74121587322129
3=Hannover 96 II147252518+723XWWL742115673041012
4+1ETSV Weiche137242417+723WLXX731310116411146
5+1Hamburger SV II136433321+1222WWLX632119873221413
6-2SSV Jeddeloh1137332822+621LWLW651015672231316
7+6SV Werder Bremen II127052321+221WWLW630310136402138
8-1Phönix Lübeck145452124-319XXWW822481463211310
9+1VfV 06 Hildesheim134631919+018XXLL71429116321108
10+4Eintracht Norderstedt124532620+617WWLL6231151062221110
11-3Bremer SV135262125-417XWWL6303101272231113
12-3Blau-Weiss Lohne125162225-316LWWW7304121352121012
13-1Atlas Delmenhorst134452124-316LXLX632113127124812
14-3BSV SW Rehden134451519-416LWOX6330847115715
15=Holstein Kiel II144372523+215XLLW63121788125815
16=Teutonia Ottensen133552024-414XLXX622210971331015
--17=St.Pauli II133281929-1011LLLL621310137115916
--18=TSV Havelse2132561625-98XXLW70348156222810
--19=Kickers Emden121011842-343LLLL61056156006227
1SSV Jeddeloh (-3)
2TSV Havelse (-3)

Top Scorers
11+2Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel)
10+2Moritz GÖTTEL (VfV 06 Hildesheim, 3p)
9
Pingdwinde BELEME (Hamburger SV II)

Elias SAAD (Eintracht Norderstedt, 2p)
8
Dimitrios FERFELIS (Atlas Delmenhorst, 2p)
6+1Thaddäus-Monju MOMULUH (Hannover 96 II)
+1Christopher SCHEPP (Blau-Weiss Lohne)

Moses OTUALI (Hamburger SV II, 1p)
+1Felix DRINKUTH (VfB Lübeck, 1p)

Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche)
+1Marcel CORNILS (ETSV Weiche)
+1Franck EVINA (Hannover 96 II)
5
Pascal STEINWENDER (Teutonia Ottensen)

Maik LUKOWICZ (Teutonia Ottensen)
+1Tommy GRUPE (VfB Lübeck)

Robin MÜLLER (St.Pauli II)
4+1Mateusz CIAPA (Phönix Lübeck)
+3KIM Min-woo (SV Werder Bremen II)

Julian ULBRICHT (Phönix Lübeck, 1p)

Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse, 2p)
+1Pelle HOPPE (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)

Serhat IMSAK (St.Pauli II)

Simon BRINKMANN (SSV Jeddeloh)
+2Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II)

Jonah FABISCH (Hamburger SV II)

Marcel ANDRIJANIC (SSV Jeddeloh)

LEE Gwang-in (St.Pauli II, 1p)

Lamine DIOP (Bremer SV, 1p)

Faris MOUMOUNI (Holstein Kiel II)

Michel-Leon HAHN (SSV Jeddeloh, 3p)
Results
Friday, 14 October 2022
14Hamburger SV II5-1St.Pauli II

14Grosser
85Wieckhoff
28Velasco
33Andresen
64Velasco
83Harz
14ETSV Weiche2-1Drochtersen/Assel

31Schulz
63Neumann
50Cornils
14SSV Jeddeloh3-1Atlas Delmenhorst

21Ghawilu
18Azadzoy
25Ghawilu
51Durmishi
Saturday, 15 October 2022
14VfB Lübeck4-0BSV SW Rehden

41Drinkuth
52Grupe
56Farrona Pulido
73Plume
14Hannover 96 II2-2Phönix Lübeck

18Evina
40Ciapa
59Momuluh
75Stöver
14Kickers Emden2-4SV Werder Bremen II

46Braun
5Kühn
56Ayodeji
26Kim

72Eickhoff

87(p)Berger
Sunday, 16 October 2022
14TSV Havelse3-3Teutonia Ottensen

10Cicek
3Berisha
18(p)Cicek
55Jesgarzewski
89Minz
73Abd El Aal Ali
14Eintracht Norderstedt4-1Blau-Weiss Lohne

7Marxen
36Schepp
30Marxen
72Hoppe
82Grau
14VfV 06 Hildesheim2-2Holstein Kiel II

44Göttel
68Kulikas
87Baghdadi
80Kulikas
Wednesday, 19 October 2022
11SV Werder Bremen II4-1SSV Jeddeloh

14Kim
89Sido
21Reincke
42Kim
58Reincke
13Drochtersen/Assel1-1VfV 06 Hildesheim

9Neumann
35(p)Göttel