ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1314533.455743.51%3022.90%4433.59%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=VfB Lübeck13931298+2130LWWW76101956321103
2+2ETSV Weiche148242517+826WWLX841311116411146
3-1Drochtersen/Assel157443020+1025XXLO842218117322129
4+2SSV Jeddeloh1148333224+824WLWL651015683231718
5+2SV Werder Bremen II138052621+524WWWL740313136402138
6-3Hannover 96 II147252518+723XWWL742115673041012
7-2Hamburger SV II136433321+1222WWLX632119873221413
8=Phönix Lübeck156452426-222WXXW9324111663211310
9+1Eintracht Norderstedt135532720+720WWWL6231151073221210
10+4BSV SW Rehden145451820-219WLWO74301157115715
11-2VfV 06 Hildesheim144642122-118LXXL714291173221211
12-1Bremer SV145272128-717LXWW6303101282241116
13+2Holstein Kiel II154472826+216XXLL631217891351118
14-2Blau-Weiss Lohne125162225-316LWWW7304121352121012
15-2Atlas Delmenhorst144462125-416LLXL732213137124812
16=Teutonia Ottensen143562228-614LXLX7223121371331015
--17=St.Pauli II143292132-1111LLLL721412167115916
--18=TSV Havelse2142571728-118LXXL70348157223913
--19=Kickers Emden1320111144-336WLLL61056157106529
1SSV Jeddeloh (-3)
2TSV Havelse (-3)

Top Scorers
12+2Moritz GÖTTEL (VfV 06 Hildesheim, 3p)
11
Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel)
9
Pingdwinde BELEME (Hamburger SV II)

Elias SAAD (Eintracht Norderstedt, 2p)
8
Dimitrios FERFELIS (Atlas Delmenhorst, 2p)
6
Thaddäus-Monju MOMULUH (Hannover 96 II)

Christopher SCHEPP (Blau-Weiss Lohne)

Moses OTUALI (Hamburger SV II, 1p)

Felix DRINKUTH (VfB Lübeck, 1p)

Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche)

Marcel CORNILS (ETSV Weiche)

Franck EVINA (Hannover 96 II)
5
Pascal STEINWENDER (Teutonia Ottensen)

Maik LUKOWICZ (Teutonia Ottensen)

Tommy GRUPE (VfB Lübeck)

Robin MÜLLER (St.Pauli II)
+2Hendrik WURR (Phönix Lübeck)
Results
Friday, 21 October 2022
15BSV SW Rehden3-1TSV Havelse

39Arambasic
53Kolgeci
56Coleman
76Mansaray
Saturday, 22 October 2022
15SV Werder Bremen II3-0Bremer SV

36(og)Warm
75Reincke
90Asante
15ETSV Weiche1-0VfB Lübeck

48Guder
15Atlas Delmenhorst0-1Eintracht Norderstedt


79Nuxoll
Sunday, 23 October 2022
15St.Pauli II2-3Kickers Emden

56(og)Eilerts
20Steffens
81Stuhlmacher
33N'Diaye

62Steffens
15Drochtersen/Assel3-3Holstein Kiel II

38Wulff
7Gueye
42Sobotta
31Carrera
76Von Der Reith
59(p)Obuz
15Teutonia Ottensen2-4SSV Jeddeloh

75Graudenz
44Fernandes
79(p)Istefo
57(p)Fernandes

70(p)Ghawilu

84Von Aschwege
15Phönix Lübeck3-2VfV 06 Hildesheim

31Wurr
3Göttel
50Wurr
56Göttel
90Stöver