ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
16301.87850.00%212.50%637.50%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1ASIL220040+46WW--110020110020
++2+2ENAD220041+36WW--110020110021
++3-2AEP Polemidion220041+36WW--110031110010
++4+1Kourris220020+26WW--110010110010
5+5APONA211030+34WO--110030101000
6+3Aspis Pylas211010+14WO--101000110010
7+8APEP210133+03WL--110031100102
8+6Digenis210123-13WL--110010100113
9-6APEA210123-13LW--110020100103
10-4Ethnikos Assia210112-13LW--000000210112
11-4Ethnikos Latsia201113-21LX--100102101011
12-4THOI201112-11LX--101011100101
13-2Iraklis200213-20LL--200213000000
14-1Chalkanoras200202-20LL--100101100101
15-3Ormidia200214-30LL--100101100113
--16=Elia200203-30LL--100101100102

Top Scorers
3+1Andreas PITTARAS (ENAD, 1p)
2+1Andys NICOLAOU (ASIL)

Ioannis VASILIADIS (AEP Polemidion)
+2Gaoussou FOFANA (APEP)
1
Kleanthous PIERI (APEA)
+1Carlos FLÁVIO BARBOSA (Ormidia)

Stelios MINA (Ethnikos Latsia)

Kai VAN RIJSWIJK (APEA)
+1CAJÓ (ENAD)

Kostas KOULOUMBRIS (THOI, 1p)

Dimitris KONSTANTINIDIS (AEP Polemidion, 1p)

Martinos ZINONOS (ASIL)
+1Stefanos VOLOS (AEP Polemidion)

Ioannis PIERI (Kourris, 1p)
+1Wilfried KOUAKOU (Kourris)

Nikolaos PEPPOS (Digenis)
+1Adamos NICOLAOU (Digenis)

Dimitris ANDREOU (Iraklis, 1p)
+1Giorgos SIATHAS (ASIL)

Theodoros PAPAPANAYIOTOU (Ethnikos Assia)
+1Valentino DE MORRA (APEP)
+1Pantelis TAVROU (Aspis Pylas, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 8 October 2022
2Digenis1-0THOI

48Nicolaou
2APEP3-1Ormidia

44Fofana
25Flávio Barbosa
50De Morra
59Fofana
2ENAD2-0Ethnikos Assia

25Pittaras
76Cajó
2Ethnikos Latsia0-2ASIL


37Siathas

67Nicolaou
2Kourris1-0Chalkanoras

80Kouakou
2Elia0-1AEP Polemidion


90Volos
2APONA3-0APEA
Score awarded as 3-0.
Sunday, 9 October 2022
2Iraklis0-1Aspis Pylas


65(p)Tavrou