ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | 2022/23 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415Phase A
1234567891011121314Phase B

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
962552.653839.58%2020.83%3839.58%

League table
Group AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Digenis126422510+1562OOXW62311066411154
21ASIL125521910+957WXXL6321856231115
31ENAD12921249+1556LOWW65101456411104
41APEA125161414+042OLWW6303108621346
51Iraklis125251316-341LWLW6204614632172
6Aspis Pylas125071625-940WLLL610531364021312
7AEP Polemidion121471016-634WXXL602459612357
8Ethnikos Assia122281031-2128LWXL60242136204818

League table
Group BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1APEP128132112+940LWWW6402158641164
2Ormidia12633199+1038WOWO6411103622296
31Kourris124531411+335WLLO622287623164
41Chalkanoras12624186+1235WWWL6321626303124
51Ethnikos Latsia124531512+333WOWW623175622287
63THOI125251312+133LWLL640285612357
7APONA124261719-229LLLW62221196204610
8Elia121011743-364LLLL61054166006327

Top Scorers
22
Andreas PITTARAS (ENAD, 4p)
16
D├ŹDAC Angel DEVESA (ASIL, 7p)
12
Valentino DE MORRA (APEP, 4p)

Nikolaos PEPPOS (Digenis, 3p)
11
Andreas ANASTASIOU (ENAD)
9
Kostas KOULOUMBRIS (THOI, 5p)

Dimitris ANDREOU (Iraklis, 5p)

Georgios KAKOULLIS (Ethnikos Latsia)

Pantelis TAVROU (Aspis Pylas, 5p)
8
Giorgos PAPAGGELODIMOU (Ethnikos Latsia, 4p)

Connor FLYNN-GILLESPIE (Chalkanoras, 2p)
7
Andreas NEOPHYTOU (Digenis)
+1Panayiotis DIMITRIOU (Aspis Pylas)

Kyprianos IRAKLEOUS (Ethnikos Latsia)

Georgios KOUMPARI (THOI)
6
Marios ANTONIOU (Digenis)

Kleanthous PIERI (APEA, 2p)

Nikos KATZIS (Aspis Pylas, 1p)

Basiru MBYE (APEA, 1p)

Dimitris TZIONIS (Chalkanoras)

Junior MONE (APEP)
+1Martinos ZINONOS (ASIL)

Ioannis VASILIADIS (AEP Polemidion)

Theocharis PAPATHEOCHAROUS (APONA, 1p)
+2Giorgos LOIZOU (Chalkanoras)

Owusu BANAHENE (APEP)

Theodoros CHATZIANTONI (ASIL)

Giorgos SIATHAS (ASIL, 1p)

Theodoros PAPAPANAYIOTOU (Ethnikos Assia, 1p)
Results
Friday, 7 April 2023
12Digenis0-0APEA
12ASIL2-0ENAD

27Zinonos
49Evripidou
Saturday, 8 April 2023
12Chalkanoras2-0APEP

15Loizou
18Loizou
12Ethnikos Assia1-2AEP Polemidion

19Mavroftis
67Stavrou

70(p)Stavrou
12Ormidia2-1THOI

29Mantzalos
50Chrysochoidis
65Manoli
12Kourris1-0APONA

39Gavriil
12Elia0-2Ethnikos Latsia


22Mina

48Mina
Monday, 10 April 2023
12Iraklis2-3Aspis Pylas

76Theodorou
28Dimitriou
84Christodoulou
39Mouseos

42Sofokleous