ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | 2022/23 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415Phase A
1234567891011121314Phase B

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
882422.753944.32%1820.45%3135.23%

League table
Phase AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1ASIL11920268+1829WWWW6510176541092
2Digenis119112510+1528WWWW55001126411148
3AEP Polemidion116051714+318LLLW6501125510459
4ENAD115331817+118LLXW531198622299
51Iraklis115241414+017WOWW6213465311108
61APEA115241114-317WLXL6213710531144
72Kourris11524109+117LOWW530243622266
8Aspis Pylas114431316-316WWXW6231755212611
94Chalkanoras114251411+314WWXL612378530273
10THOI113441414+013XLXL6222108512246
112Ethnikos Assia114161315-213LLLW521286620459
121APEP113351721-412LXWL5302976033814
131APONA113351312+112OXLL5212118612324
14Ormidia113261218-611XWXL6222975104311
15Ethnikos Latsia112451720-310OWLL50234962221311
16Elia110110829-211LLLL50143126006517

Top Scorers
9+1Andreas PITTARAS (ENAD, 2p)
+3Nikolaos PEPPOS (Digenis, 2p)
7+1DÍDAC Angel DEVESA (ASIL, 3p)
6
Valentino DE MORRA (APEP, 3p)
5
Giorgos SIATHAS (ASIL, 1p)

Georgios KAKOULLIS (Ethnikos Latsia)
+1Georgios KOUMPARI (THOI)
+1Pantelis TAVROU (Aspis Pylas, 3p)
4+1Giorgos VASILIOU (AEP Polemidion)

Marios NICOLAOU (Iraklis, 1p)
+2Dimitris TZIONIS (Chalkanoras)

Kostas KOULOUMBRIS (THOI, 3p)

Owusu BANAHENE (APEP)

Giorgos PAPAGGELODIMOU (Ethnikos Latsia, 2p)

Dimitris ANDREOU (Iraklis, 1p)

Theodoros PAPAPANAYIOTOU (Ethnikos Assia, 1p)
3
Olivier M'PEMBELE (Elia, 1p)

CAJÓ (ENAD)

Nikos KATZIS (Aspis Pylas)

Andreas GIANNAKAKIS (APEP)

Ioannis VASILIADIS (AEP Polemidion)

Christoforos CHARALAMBOUS (APONA)

Theocharis PAPATHEOCHAROUS (APONA, 1p)
+1Giorgos LOIZOU (Chalkanoras)

Jake TAYLOR-MOUNTFORD (APEA, 2p)

Ioannis PIERI (Kourris, 3p)
+2Theodoros CHATZIANTONI (ASIL)

Connor FLYNN-GILLESPIE (Chalkanoras)

Leonidas VARNAVA (Iraklis)

Konstantinos ANTHIMOU (Digenis, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 10 December 2022
11APEP0-1Iraklis


90Violaris
11Chalkanoras3-1AEP Polemidion

18Tzionis
42Vasiliou
25Tzionis
90Loizou
11ASIL3-2ENAD

34Chatziantoni
7Lucas Camelo
36Chatziantoni
62Pittaras
52(p)Dídac Devesa
11Ethnikos Assia0-1APEA


27Mbye
11Ethnikos Latsia0-0APONA
11Kourris0-1Aspis Pylas


79Tavrou
Sunday, 11 December 2022
11Digenis3-2Elia

29Peppos
18Christoforou
56Peppos
30Christoforou
59Peppos
11Ormidia1-1THOI

38Hannioui
32Koumpari