ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | 2022/23 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415Phase A
1234567891011121314Phase B

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1123132.795347.32%2118.75%3833.93%

League table
Phase AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Digenis1412113312+2137WWWW660013286112010
2ASIL1410403413+2134XXWW862024106420103
3AEP Polemidion149052315+827WWWL8701176620469
4APEA148241614+226WWWW84131110641154
51ENAD147342620+624WLWL751117107223910
61Aspis Pylas146441819-122LWWW83328763121012
7Iraklis146352118+321WLXW832311863121010
8Kourris145361013-318OLLL630344823369
9Ethnikos Assia145271820-217XWLL63121068215814
103Ormidia145271723-617WWLX84221386105415
111THOI144461418-416OLWX83231010612348
121APONA144371818+015LWLO62131312822456
131Chalkanoras144371616+015LXLW713389730487
14Ethnikos Latsia143472226-413LLXO602451383231713
15APEP143381826-812LLLL6303988035918
16Elia140113942-331LLLL60153148008628

Top Scorers
12+1Andreas PITTARAS (ENAD, 2p)
+1Nikolaos PEPPOS (Digenis, 3p)
10
D├ŹDAC Angel DEVESA (ASIL, 5p)
8
Pantelis TAVROU (Aspis Pylas, 5p)
7+1Valentino DE MORRA (APEP, 3p)
6
Andreas ANASTASIOU (ENAD)
+1Theodoros PAPAPANAYIOTOU (Ethnikos Assia, 1p)

Georgios KOUMPARI (THOI)
5
Giorgos PAPAGGELODIMOU (Ethnikos Latsia, 3p)
+1Connor FLYNN-GILLESPIE (Chalkanoras, 1p)

Dimitris ANDREOU (Iraklis, 2p)

Georgios KAKOULLIS (Ethnikos Latsia)

Theocharis PAPATHEOCHAROUS (APONA, 1p)

Giorgos SIATHAS (ASIL, 1p)
4
Olivier M'PEMBELE (Elia, 1p)

Kostas KOULOUMBRIS (THOI, 3p)

Nikos KATZIS (Aspis Pylas)

Giannis PACHIPIS (AEP Polemidion, 1p)

Giorgos VASILIOU (AEP Polemidion)

Marios NICOLAOU (Iraklis, 1p)

Dimitris TZIONIS (Chalkanoras)
+1Ioannis VASILIADIS (AEP Polemidion)

Owusu BANAHENE (APEP)

Kyprianos IRAKLEOUS (Ethnikos Latsia)
Results
Saturday, 7 January 2023
14THOI0-0Kourris
14Iraklis5-0Elia

41Kattos
43Kattos
47Mouski
65(p)Christodoulou
83(p)Mouski
14ASIL3-3Ethnikos Assia

42Zinonos
1Charalambous
71Raspas
10(p)Leontiou
84Raspas
21Papapanayiotou
14ENAD2-1APONA

13Pittaras
74Dimosthenous
87Foklas
14Aspis Pylas0-2Digenis


13Antoniou

45Peppos
14APEA1-0Ethnikos Latsia

80Mbye
14AEP Polemidion3-1APEP

38Andreou
20De Morra
70(p)Georgiou
90Vasiliadis
Sunday, 8 January 2023
14Ormidia3-1Chalkanoras

16Pitsillidis
78Flynn-Gillespie
45Kimitri
72Semirtzidis