ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | 2022/23 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415Phase A
1234567891011121314Phase B

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
32782.431340.63%825.00%1134.38%

League table
Group AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Digenis421164+247LWXW311154110010
2ASIL413053+243XWXO312042101011
3ENAD440092+739WWWW220041220051
4Aspis Pylas430174+334WWLW100102330072
51Iraklis421131+231WLWO220030201101
61APEA410358-329LLWL100123310235
7AEP Polemidion401325-328XLLL200202201123
8Ethnikos Assia4004010-1020LLLL200205200205

League table
Group BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Ormidia431092+727WWXW330081101011
21THOI431073+426XWWW220031211042
3Kourris413085+324XXXW312063101022
4APEP421144+022WXLW100113321031
51APONA411257-219WXLL101011310246
61Ethnikos Latsia402235-218LXOL201123201112
7Chalkanoras401314-316LLOL201112200202
8Elia4103411-74LLWL210132200219

Top Scorers
18+2Andreas PITTARAS (ENAD, 2p)
12
D├ŹDAC Angel DEVESA (ASIL, 6p)

Nikolaos PEPPOS (Digenis, 3p)
9
Andreas ANASTASIOU (ENAD)

Valentino DE MORRA (APEP, 4p)
8
Pantelis TAVROU (Aspis Pylas, 5p)
7+1Kostas KOULOUMBRIS (THOI, 5p)
+1Georgios KAKOULLIS (Ethnikos Latsia)
6
Nikos KATZIS (Aspis Pylas, 1p)

Connor FLYNN-GILLESPIE (Chalkanoras, 1p)

Giorgos SIATHAS (ASIL, 1p)

Theodoros PAPAPANAYIOTOU (Ethnikos Assia, 1p)

Georgios KOUMPARI (THOI)
5
Kleanthous PIERI (APEA, 2p)
+1Olivier M'PEMBELE (Aspis Pylas, 1p)

Giorgos PAPAGGELODIMOU (Ethnikos Latsia, 3p)
+2Panayiotis DIMITRIOU (Aspis Pylas)

Dimitris ANDREOU (Iraklis, 2p)
+1Martinos ZINONOS (ASIL)

Theocharis PAPATHEOCHAROUS (APONA, 1p)

Owusu BANAHENE (APEP)
Results
Friday, 10 February 2023
4Ethnikos Assia0-3Aspis Pylas


22M'Pembele

61Dimitriou

90Dimitriou
Saturday, 11 February 2023
4Chalkanoras1-2APONA

45Argyrou
21Pissis

77Xenofontos
4Iraklis2-0APEA

41Irodotou
65Patetsa
4ASIL2-2AEP Polemidion

54Zinonos
36Stylianidis
84Oikonomou
79Christofidis
4Ormidia2-1Ethnikos Latsia

47Chatzikonstantis
44Kakoullis
90Hannioui
4Kourris1-1THOI

46Kouakou
41(p)Kouloumbris
4Elia0-1APEP


9Kokotsis
Monday, 13 February 2023
4Digenis1-3ENAD

31Nicolaou
7Jamie

29Pittaras

70Pittaras