ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | 2022/23 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415Phase A
1234567891011121314Phase B

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
802132.663240.00%1620.00%3240.00%

League table
Group AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Digenis106222510+1560XWWW52211065401154
2ENAD10910247+1755WWWW55001455410102
3ASIL10442158+753XLWW522165522193
41APEA105051412+241WWLW5302106520346
51Iraklis10424913-438LWLL5203411522152
6Aspis Pylas104061120-937LLWL510411053021010
7AEP Polemidion10037613-730XLLL501437502336
8Ethnikos Assia10127627-2125XLLL50231115104516

League table
Group BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1APEP10712159+637WWWW530297541062
21Ormidia10523178+934WOLL531182521296
31Kourris10352139+432LOWO512277523062
4THOI104241010+030LLLW530265512245
5APONA104241714+329LWWX5221115520369
61Ethnikos Latsia103431312+129WWLX522175512267
71Chalkanoras10424126+629WLWO522142520384
8Elia10109635-294LLLL51044145005221

Top Scorers
22
Andreas PITTARAS (ENAD, 4p)
16
D├ŹDAC Angel DEVESA (ASIL, 7p)
12
Valentino DE MORRA (APEP, 4p)

Nikolaos PEPPOS (Digenis, 3p)
11
Andreas ANASTASIOU (ENAD)
9
Georgios KAKOULLIS (Ethnikos Latsia)
8
Kostas KOULOUMBRIS (THOI, 5p)
+1Giorgos PAPAGGELODIMOU (Ethnikos Latsia, 4p)

Pantelis TAVROU (Aspis Pylas, 5p)
7
Andreas NEOPHYTOU (Digenis)

Dimitris ANDREOU (Iraklis, 4p)
+1Kyprianos IRAKLEOUS (Ethnikos Latsia)
6
Marios ANTONIOU (Digenis)
+1Kleanthous PIERI (APEA, 2p)

Nikos KATZIS (Aspis Pylas, 1p)

Basiru MBYE (APEA, 1p)

Connor FLYNN-GILLESPIE (Chalkanoras, 1p)

Panayiotis DIMITRIOU (Aspis Pylas)

Junior MONE (APEP)
+1Ioannis VASILIADIS (AEP Polemidion)

Theocharis PAPATHEOCHAROUS (APONA, 1p)
+1Owusu BANAHENE (APEP)

Theodoros CHATZIANTONI (ASIL)

Giorgos SIATHAS (ASIL, 1p)

Theodoros PAPAPANAYIOTOU (Ethnikos Assia, 1p)

Georgios KOUMPARI (THOI)
Results
Friday, 24 March 2023
10Digenis1-1AEP Polemidion

74Pilavas
16Vasiliadis
Saturday, 25 March 2023
10APEP3-1APONA

24Garberi
16Jangveladze
27Banahene
69Dimitriou
10Chalkanoras1-0THOI

53Medou
10Ethnikos Assia1-1ASIL

58Sheriff
69(og)Leontiou
10Aspis Pylas0-1APEA


61Pieri
10Kourris0-2Ethnikos Latsia


43Papaggelodimou

65Irakleous
10Elia1-4Ormidia

10Sokratous
19(p)Pitsillidis

34Pitsillidis

62(p)Pitsillidis

90Xiouros
Sunday, 26 March 2023
10Iraklis0-2ENAD


86Jamie

90Jamie