ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | 2022/23 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415Phase A
1234567891011121314Phase B

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
561442.572239.29%1323.21%2137.50%

League table
Group AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Digenis7412168+853WWLL421195320173
2ASIL7331104+649WWLX422052311152
3ENAD7610165+1146WXWW4400103321062
4Iraklis732277+035LOWW320146412131
51APEA730489-135WLWL320153410336
61Aspis Pylas7304815-734LLLW300309430186
7AEP Polemidion702549-529LXLX401325301224
8Ethnikos Assia7115416-1224LOWL3012054103411

League table
Group BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11THOI7421106+431WOLX430164312042
21Ormidia7412135+830LLWW430182311153
3Kourris7241117+428OLWX412175312042
4APEP741287+128WWLW310235431052
5APONA7223811-323XWLW302135420256
6Chalkanoras722384+423OWWL302112420272
7Ethnikos Latsia714288+021XOWL412154302134
8Elia7106523-184LLLL3102384004215

Top Scorers
20+2Andreas PITTARAS (ENAD, 3p)
13
D├ŹDAC Angel DEVESA (ASIL, 6p)
12
Nikolaos PEPPOS (Digenis, 3p)
11+1Andreas ANASTASIOU (ENAD)
9
Valentino DE MORRA (APEP, 4p)
+1Georgios KAKOULLIS (Ethnikos Latsia)
8+1Kostas KOULOUMBRIS (THOI, 5p)

Pantelis TAVROU (Aspis Pylas, 5p)
6+2Marios ANTONIOU (Digenis)
+1Giorgos PAPAGGELODIMOU (Ethnikos Latsia, 3p)
+2Junior MONE (APEP)
+3Theodoros CHATZIANTONI (ASIL)

Giorgos SIATHAS (ASIL, 1p)

Nikos KATZIS (Aspis Pylas, 1p)

Connor FLYNN-GILLESPIE (Chalkanoras, 1p)

Theodoros PAPAPANAYIOTOU (Ethnikos Assia, 1p)

Georgios KOUMPARI (THOI)
5
Olivier M'PEMBELE (Aspis Pylas, 1p)

Leonidas VARNAVA (Iraklis)

Dimitris ANDREOU (Iraklis, 2p)

Ioannis VASILIADIS (AEP Polemidion)

Theocharis PAPATHEOCHAROUS (APONA, 1p)

Owusu BANAHENE (APEP)

Wilfried KOUAKOU (Kourris)

Kyriakos KIMITRI (Ormidia, 1p)

Kleanthous PIERI (APEA, 2p)

Panayiotis DIMITRIOU (Aspis Pylas)
+1Konstantinos ANTHIMOU (Digenis, 1p)

Martinos ZINONOS (ASIL)

Kyprianos IRAKLEOUS (Ethnikos Latsia)
Results
Saturday, 4 March 2023
7THOI3-0Elia

36Kouloumbris
40Koulalis Petsas
71Chrysochoidis
7APEP2-1Ormidia

40Mone
76(p)Pitsillidis
70Mone
7Iraklis1-6Digenis

39Panteli
2Chatzikonstanti

11Anthimou

63Antoniou

77Neophytou

82Antoniou

84Neophytou
7ENAD5-2Ethnikos Assia

24(p)Pittaras
86Stouppis
26Sassi
90Leontiou
54Pittaras
65Paraskeva
66Anastasiou
7Aspis Pylas0-4ASIL


50Kyriakou

61Chatziantoni

66Chatziantoni

78Chatziantoni
7APEA1-0AEP Polemidion

14Kyriakou
7APONA2-2Ethnikos Latsia

7Jangveladze
41Kakoullis
18Vourkos
82Papaggelodimou
Sunday, 5 March 2023
7Chalkanoras0-0Kourris