ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | 2022/23 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415Phase A
1234567891011121314Phase B

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1203352.795747.50%2218.33%4134.17%

League table
Phase AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Digenis1513113513+2240WWWW770015386112010
2ASIL1511403513+2237WXXW862024107520113
3AEP Polemidion159062316+727LWWW87011767205610
41ENAD158342821+727WWLW7511171083231111
51APEA158251716+126LWWW84131110741266
6Aspis Pylas157442420+425WLWW83328774121613
7Iraklis157352218+424WWLX832311874121110
81Ethnikos Assia156272021-120WXWL74121278215814
91Kourris155371014-418LOLL730445823369
101THOI154561619-317LOLW83321187124511
111Ormidia155281825-717LWWL84221387106517
12APONA154381819-115LLWL72141313822456
131APEP154382127-615WLLL74031298035918
141Chalkanoras154381718-115LLXL8134911730487
15Ethnikos Latsia153572127-614WLLX712461382331514
16Elia1501141048-381LLLL70164208008628

Top Scorers
12
Andreas PITTARAS (ENAD, 2p)

Nikolaos PEPPOS (Digenis, 3p)
10
D├ŹDAC Angel DEVESA (ASIL, 5p)
8+1Valentino DE MORRA (APEP, 3p)

Pantelis TAVROU (Aspis Pylas, 5p)
7+1Andreas ANASTASIOU (ENAD)
6+1Connor FLYNN-GILLESPIE (Chalkanoras, 1p)
+1Giorgos SIATHAS (ASIL, 1p)

Theodoros PAPAPANAYIOTOU (Ethnikos Assia, 1p)

Georgios KOUMPARI (THOI)
5+1Nikos KATZIS (Aspis Pylas)

Theocharis PAPATHEOCHAROUS (APONA, 1p)
+1Owusu BANAHENE (APEP)

Giorgos PAPAGGELODIMOU (Ethnikos Latsia, 3p)

Dimitris ANDREOU (Iraklis, 2p)

Georgios KAKOULLIS (Ethnikos Latsia)
4
Olivier M'PEMBELE (Elia, 1p)

Giorgos VASILIOU (AEP Polemidion)

Marios NICOLAOU (Iraklis, 1p)

Dimitris TZIONIS (Chalkanoras)

Kostas KOULOUMBRIS (THOI, 3p)

Ioannis VASILIADIS (AEP Polemidion)

Kyprianos IRAKLEOUS (Ethnikos Latsia)
+1Kostas SEMIRTZIDIS (Ormidia, 1p)

Giannis PACHIPIS (AEP Polemidion, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 14 January 2023
15Chalkanoras1-2ENAD

83Flynn-Gillespie
67Anastasiou

71Foklas
15Ethnikos Assia2-1Ormidia

13Sheriff
44Semirtzidis
84Charalambous
15Ethnikos Latsia1-0AEP Polemidion

79(p)Papakonstantinou
15Kourris0-1ASIL


32Siathas
15APONA0-1Iraklis


65Mouski
Sunday, 15 January 2023
15Digenis2-1APEA

86Gougkouris
72Evelthontos
90Papacharalambous
15APEP3-1THOI

14Mone
43(p)Vasiliou
27De Morra
87Banahene
15Elia1-6Aspis Pylas

12Sokratous
31Ilia

36Dimitriou

52Katzis

56Sofokleous

64Kekkou

86Ilia