ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | 2022/23 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415Phase A
1234567891011121314Phase B

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
8182.25562.50%112.50%225.00%

League table
Group AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Digenis110030+343W---110030000000
2 ASIL101000+038O---101000000000
3 ENAD110031+230W---110031000000
4 Aspis Pylas110010+128W---000000110010
5 AEP Polemidion100101-127L---100101000000
6 APEA100113-226L---000000100113
7 Iraklis101000+025O---000000101000
8 Ethnikos Assia100103-320L---000000100103

League table
Group BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Kourris110041+321W---110041000000
2 THOI110021+120W---110021000000
3 Ormidia110010+120W---110010000000
4 APEP110010+118W---000000110010
5 APONA100112-115L---000000100112
6 Chalkanoras100101-115L---000000100101
7 Ethnikos Latsia100101-114L---100101000000
8 Elia100114-31L---000000100114

Top Scorers
14+2Andreas PITTARAS (ENAD, 2p)
12
Nikolaos PEPPOS (Digenis, 3p)
10
D├ŹDAC Angel DEVESA (ASIL, 5p)
8
Valentino DE MORRA (APEP, 3p)
+1Andreas ANASTASIOU (ENAD)

Pantelis TAVROU (Aspis Pylas, 5p)
6
Giorgos SIATHAS (ASIL, 1p)

Connor FLYNN-GILLESPIE (Chalkanoras, 1p)

Theodoros PAPAPANAYIOTOU (Ethnikos Assia, 1p)

Georgios KOUMPARI (THOI)
5
Giorgos PAPAGGELODIMOU (Ethnikos Latsia, 3p)

Dimitris ANDREOU (Iraklis, 2p)

Theocharis PAPATHEOCHAROUS (APONA, 1p)

Owusu BANAHENE (APEP)

Nikos KATZIS (Aspis Pylas)

Georgios KAKOULLIS (Ethnikos Latsia)
4+1Marios ANTONIOU (Digenis)

Olivier M'PEMBELE (Aspis Pylas, 1p)
+2KAKO (Digenis)

Marios NICOLAOU (Iraklis, 1p)

Ioannis VASILIADIS (AEP Polemidion)

Kostas SEMIRTZIDIS (Ormidia, 1p)

Kostas KOULOUMBRIS (THOI, 3p)

Giannis PACHIPIS (AEP Polemidion, 1p)

Giorgos VASILIOU (AEP Polemidion)

Dimitris TZIONIS (Chalkanoras)

Kyprianos IRAKLEOUS (Ethnikos Latsia)
Results
Saturday, 21 January 2023
1Digenis3-0Ethnikos Assia

23Kako
32Kako
84Antoniou
1THOI2-1APONA

55Chrysochoidis
90Loizou
72Chrysochoidis
1ASIL0-0Iraklis
1ENAD3-1APEA

27Pittaras
86Evelthontos
61Anastasiou
87Pittaras
1Ormidia1-0Chalkanoras

90Chatzikonstantis
1Ethnikos Latsia0-1APEP


79(p)Fofana
1Kourris4-1Elia

19Papadopoulos
80Kopeikin
33Savvidis
44(og)Iakovou
74Kouakou
1AEP Polemidion0-1Aspis Pylas


1Dimitriou