ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | 2022/23 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415Phase A
1234567891011121314Phase B

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
882372.693438.64%1921.59%3539.77%

League table
Group AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Digenis116322510+1561OXWW52211066411154
2ENAD11920247+1756OWWW65101455410102
3ASIL114521710+754XXLW5221656231115
41Iraklis115241113-241WLWL5203411632172
51APEA115061414+041LWWL6303108520346
6Aspis Pylas114071323-1037LLLW610531353021010
7AEP Polemidion11047815-731XXLL602459502336
8Ethnikos Assia11227929-2028WXLL50231116204818

League table
Group BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1APEP118122110+1140WWWW6402158541062
2Ormidia11533178+935OWOL531182622296
31THOI115241210+233WLLL640285512245
41Kourris113531311+232LLOW512277623164
52Chalkanoras11524166+1032WWLW5221426303124
6Ethnikos Latsia113531312+130OWWL623175512267
72APONA114251718-129LLWW6222119520369
8Elia111010741-344LLLL51044146006327

Top Scorers
22
Andreas PITTARAS (ENAD, 4p)
16
D├ŹDAC Angel DEVESA (ASIL, 7p)
12
Valentino DE MORRA (APEP, 4p)

Nikolaos PEPPOS (Digenis, 3p)
11
Andreas ANASTASIOU (ENAD)
9+1Kostas KOULOUMBRIS (THOI, 5p)
+2Dimitris ANDREOU (Iraklis, 5p)

Georgios KAKOULLIS (Ethnikos Latsia)
+1Pantelis TAVROU (Aspis Pylas, 5p)
8
Giorgos PAPAGGELODIMOU (Ethnikos Latsia, 4p)
+2Connor FLYNN-GILLESPIE (Chalkanoras, 2p)
7
Andreas NEOPHYTOU (Digenis)

Kyprianos IRAKLEOUS (Ethnikos Latsia)
+1Georgios KOUMPARI (THOI)
6
Marios ANTONIOU (Digenis)

Kleanthous PIERI (APEA, 2p)

Nikos KATZIS (Aspis Pylas, 1p)

Basiru MBYE (APEA, 1p)

Panayiotis DIMITRIOU (Aspis Pylas)
+1Dimitris TZIONIS (Chalkanoras)

Junior MONE (APEP)

Ioannis VASILIADIS (AEP Polemidion)

Theocharis PAPATHEOCHAROUS (APONA, 1p)

Owusu BANAHENE (APEP)

Theodoros CHATZIANTONI (ASIL)

Giorgos SIATHAS (ASIL, 1p)

Theodoros PAPAPANAYIOTOU (Ethnikos Assia, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 1 April 2023
11THOI2-0Kourris

58Koumpari
74Kouloumbris
11APEP6-1Elia

40Bessala Ntjam
20Kopeikin
49Siaellis
57Siaellis
65Dimitriou
70Bessala Ntjam
90Polykarpou
11ENAD0-0Digenis
11Ethnikos Latsia0-0Ormidia
11Aspis Pylas2-3Ethnikos Assia

20Kekkou
14Sheriff
48Tavrou
38Giorkatzis

82Charalambous
11APEA0-2Iraklis


55(p)Andreou

65Andreou
11APONA0-4Chalkanoras


44(p)Flynn-Gillespie

52Chatziprodromou

66Tzionis

83Flynn-Gillespie
11AEP Polemidion2-2ASIL

29(og)Charidimou
10Choutris
84Iereidis
70Raspas