ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
24572.371250.00%625.00%625.00%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2AEP Polemidion330051+49WWW-220041110010
++2-1ASIL321062+47XWW-211042110020
++3-1ENAD321052+37XWW-110020211032
++4+6Ethnikos Assia320142+26WLW-110030210112
5-1Kourris320123-16LWW-110010210113
6=Aspis Pylas312021+15XWO-202011110010
7-2APONA311131+24LWO-110030201101
8=Digenis311145-14XWL-110010201135
9-2APEP311155+04XWL-110031201124
10+2THOI311153+24WLX-211052100101
11-2APEA311145-14XLW-211042100103
12+3Ormidia310245-13WLL-210132100113
13=Iraklis301235-21XLL-200213101022
14=Chalkanoras301224-21XLL-201123100101
15-4Ethnikos Latsia301226-41LLX-100102201124
--16=Elia300317-60LLL-100101200216

Top Scorers
3
Andreas PITTARAS (ENAD, 1p)
2
Andys NICOLAOU (ASIL)
+1Carlos FLÁVIO BARBOSA (Ormidia)
+2Nicolas NICOLAOU (Ormidia)

Ioannis VASILIADIS (AEP Polemidion)
+1Dimitris ANDREOU (Iraklis, 1p)
+1Giorgos SIATHAS (ASIL)
+2Georgios KOUMPARI (THOI)

Gaoussou FOFANA (APEP)
+1Valentino DE MORRA (APEP)
+2Michalis GIORKATZIS (Ethnikos Assia)
Results
Saturday, 15 October 2022
3THOI4-1Elia

4Koumpari
38(p)M'Pembele
27Koumpari
48Nearchou
90Christofidis
3Chalkanoras2-2APEP

31Loizou
14Banahene
85Mbounto
40De Morra
3ASIL2-2Digenis

7Siathas
87Anthimou
57Kouzaris
89Menoikou
3Ethnikos Assia3-0Kourris

17(og)Aristotelous
32Giorkatzis
62Giorkatzis
3Aspis Pylas1-1ENAD

84Katzis
20Anastasiou
3APEA2-2Iraklis

74Zinonos
69Andreou
89Kilpeläinen
75Varnava
3AEP Polemidion1-0APONA

53Panagi
Sunday, 16 October 2022
3Ormidia3-1Ethnikos Latsia

4Nicolaou
6(p)Papaggelodimou
60Nicolaou
89Flávio Barbosa