ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | 2022/23 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415Phase A
1234567891011121314Phase B

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1123202.854439.29%2118.75%4741.96%

League table
Group AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Digenis148423011+1968WWOO73311167511195
2ASIL147522211+1163WWWX74211067331125
3ENAD1410313214+1860XWLO76101977421137
4APEA146171515+045WLOL7304109731356
5Iraklis145271319-641LLLW7205616732273
6Aspis Pylas145091831-1340LLWL710641774031414
7AEP Polemidion141491222-1034LLWX70255107124712
8Ethnikos Assia143381534-1932XWLW703451673041018

League table
Group BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ormidia148332712+1544WWWO75111447322138
22Chalkanoras14824308+2241WWWW74211427403166
31APEP148152218+440LLLW74031510741278
41Ethnikos Latsia146531813+539WWWO733196732297
52Kourris145541815+338LWWL72231011733184
6THOI146262113+836WLLW7403867223137
7APONA144282025-529LLLL722313137205712
8Elia141013759-524LLLL71064247007335

Top Scorers
26+2Andreas PITTARAS (ENAD, 5p)
17
D├ŹDAC Angel DEVESA (ASIL, 7p)
13+4Kostas KOULOUMBRIS (THOI, 5p)
12
Andreas ANASTASIOU (ENAD)
+2Georgios KAKOULLIS (Ethnikos Latsia, 1p)

Valentino DE MORRA (APEP, 4p)

Nikolaos PEPPOS (Digenis, 3p)
9
Andreas NEOPHYTOU (Digenis)
+1Panayiotis DIMITRIOU (Aspis Pylas)

Dimitris ANDREOU (Iraklis, 5p)

Pantelis TAVROU (Aspis Pylas, 5p)
8
Giorgos PAPAGGELODIMOU (Ethnikos Latsia, 4p)

Connor FLYNN-GILLESPIE (Chalkanoras, 2p)
+1Dimitris TZIONIS (Chalkanoras)

Theocharis PAPATHEOCHAROUS (APONA, 1p)
7+1Alieu SHERIFF (Ethnikos Assia)
+1Martinos ZINONOS (ASIL)

Giorgos LOIZOU (Chalkanoras, 1p)
+2Valerios CHRYSOCHOIDIS (THOI, 1p)

Kyprianos IRAKLEOUS (Ethnikos Latsia)
+1Kostas SEMIRTZIDIS (Ormidia, 1p)

Georgios KOUMPARI (THOI)
Results
Saturday, 29 April 2023
14Digenis1-0Iraklis

77Kako
14ASIL2-1Aspis Pylas

39Gianni
18Dimitriou
45Zinonos
14Ethnikos Assia3-3ENAD

24Sheriff
35Pittaras
27Charalambous
58(p)Pittaras
37Charalambous
90Papastylianou
14Ormidia4-1APEP

32Semirtzidis
69Michail
56(og)Savva
75Loizia
88Hasdag
14Ethnikos Latsia2-1APONA

81Kakoullis
89Loizou
84(p)Kakoullis
14Kourris2-4Chalkanoras

73Melanarkitis
23(p)Kourtidis
78Neophytou
40Argyrou

48Tzionis

64(p)Paoullis
14Elia0-8THOI


2Chrysochoidis

27Chrysochoidis

34Charalambous

38Kazaishvili

57Kouloumbris

72Kouloumbris

87Kouloumbris

90Kouloumbris
14AEP Polemidion0-1APEA


66Georgiou