ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | 2022/23 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415Phase A
1234567891011121314Phase B

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
40972.421640.00%820.00%1640.00%

League table
Group AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Digenis521266+047LLWX311154210112
2ASIL513154+143LXWX312042201112
3ENAD5500102+842WWWW330051220051
41Iraklis531161+534WWLW220030311131
51Aspis Pylas530277+034LWWL200205330072
6APEA520378-132WLLW210143310235
7AEP Polemidion501437-428LXLL300314201123
8Ethnikos Assia5104211-923WLLL200205310226

League table
Group BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ormidia5410122+1030WWWX330081211041
21Kourris5230105+527WXXX312063211042
31THOI531176+126LXWW320134211042
4APEP521245-122LWXL200214321031
51Ethnikos Latsia512266+021WLXO311154201112
61APONA511359-419LWXL201113310246
7Chalkanoras511324-219WLLO201112310212
8Elia5104514-94LLLW2101323003212

Top Scorers
18
Andreas PITTARAS (ENAD, 2p)
12
D├ŹDAC Angel DEVESA (ASIL, 6p)

Nikolaos PEPPOS (Digenis, 3p)
9
Andreas ANASTASIOU (ENAD)

Valentino DE MORRA (APEP, 4p)
8+1Georgios KAKOULLIS (Ethnikos Latsia)

Pantelis TAVROU (Aspis Pylas, 5p)
7
Kostas KOULOUMBRIS (THOI, 5p)
6
Nikos KATZIS (Aspis Pylas, 1p)

Connor FLYNN-GILLESPIE (Chalkanoras, 1p)

Giorgos SIATHAS (ASIL, 1p)

Theodoros PAPAPANAYIOTOU (Ethnikos Assia, 1p)

Georgios KOUMPARI (THOI)
5
Kleanthous PIERI (APEA, 2p)

Olivier M'PEMBELE (Aspis Pylas, 1p)

Giorgos PAPAGGELODIMOU (Ethnikos Latsia, 3p)
+2Leonidas VARNAVA (Iraklis)

Panayiotis DIMITRIOU (Aspis Pylas)

Dimitris ANDREOU (Iraklis, 2p)

Martinos ZINONOS (ASIL)

Theocharis PAPATHEOCHAROUS (APONA, 1p)

Owusu BANAHENE (APEP)
+1Kyprianos IRAKLEOUS (Ethnikos Latsia)
+1Wilfried KOUAKOU (Kourris)
+1Kyriakos KIMITRI (Ormidia, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 18 February 2023
5THOI0-3Ormidia


29Aliaj

51Aliaj

86(p)Kimitri
5APEP0-1Chalkanoras


44Medou
5ENAD1-0ASIL

24Sassi
5Ethnikos Latsia3-1Elia

1(p)Fasouliotis
26Sokratous
72Irakleous
87Kakoullis
5Aspis Pylas0-3Iraklis


43Christodoulou

79Varnava

90Varnava
5APEA2-0Digenis

24Mbye
90Nimmermeer
5APONA0-2Kourris


46Kouakou

60Michailidis
5AEP Polemidion1-2Ethnikos Assia

49Stavrou
33Zangoulos

88(p)Leontiou