ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Pervaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga | Pervaya Liga | Vtoraya Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
28812.891450.00%828.57%621.43%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Smolevichi4310130+1310OWWW2200100211030
++2=Lokomotiv Gomel430173+49LWWW220030210143
+3+2Lida422075+28WXXW321064101011
4+2Belshina321082+67WWX-220071101011
5-1Rukh413083+56OXWX312083101000
6+3Volna320164+26WWL-320164000000
7+3Sputnik320143+16WLW-110031210112
8-5Orsha320169-36WLW-000000320169
9-2Naftan412153+25OWOL202000210153
10-2Khimik411247-34LWLO211040200207
11+1Granit411236-34WLXL211031200205
12+2NFK Minsk402259-42OLXL301237101022
13-2Slonim402205-52LLOO100103302102
14-1Baranovichi4013213-111LLXL0000004013213
--15=Smorgon400439-60LLLL200213200226

Top Scorers
4
Dmitri GOMZA (Smolevichi, 2p)
3
Dmitri IVANOV (Orsha)

Andrey SOLOVEY (Lokomotiv Gomel)

Aleksandr YUSHIN (Belshina)
2+1Ilya BOLTRUSHEVICH (Lida)

Yan SENKEVICH (Smolevichi)
+1Sergei VOLODKO (Volna)

Evgeni BARSUKOV (Smolevichi)

Evgeni AZERSKY (Volna, 1p)

Anatoli MAKAROV (Smolevichi)

Andrei ALSHANIK (Naftan)

Vadim DEMIDOVICH (Rukh)

Aleksei TESLYUK (Rukh)

Denis KOZLOVSKY (Lokomotiv Gomel)
+1Vasiliy ZHURNEVICH (Lida)

Artem KOMAROV (Khimik, 1p)

Ilya TRACHINSKY (NFK Minsk)
+1Andrei LYASYUK (Belshina)

Maksim CHIZH (Rukh)
+1Valeriy POTOROCHA (Sputnik, 1p)

Danila NECHAEV (Lida)
Results
Saturday, 4 May 2019
4NFK Minsk0-0Rukh
Sunday, 5 May 2019
4Belshina3-0Lokomotiv Gomel

73Lyasyuk
81Sidorenko
90Kukharchik
4Lida2-1Smorgon

63Boltrushevich
3Kozko
80Zhurnevich
4Naftan0-0Smolevichi
4Granit2-0Slonim

48Girs
79Veras
4Volna1-0Khimik

60Volodko
4Sputnik3-1Baranovichi

5Potorocha
64Khlebosolov
53Likhtin
90Zatenko