ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Pervaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga | Pervaya Liga | Vtoraya Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
421152.731945.24%1330.95%1023.81%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Smolevichi6510172+1516WWOW3300132321040
++2+1Belshina5410172+1513WWWW3300111211061
+3-1Lokomotiv Gomel641183+513OWLW330040311143
4=Sputnik540193+612WWWL220051320142
5+1Rukh6240135+810WXOX5230135101000
6-1Lida523075+29OWXX422064101011
7+1Naftan614175+27OXOW303000311175
8-1Volna521287+17LXWW420265101022
9=Orsha5212610-47OLWL1010004202610
10=NFK Minsk512279-25WOLX301237211042
11+1Granit612359-45OLWL211031401328
12-1Khimik6114414-104LLLW3111433003011
13=Slonim603329-73LXLL201125402204
14=Baranovichi6024218-162OLLL1001055023213
--15=Smorgon6006314-110LLLL300315300329

Top Scorers
5+1Aleksandr YUSHIN (Belshina)
+2Andrei LYASYUK (Belshina)
4
Dmitri GOMZA (Smolevichi, 2p)
3
Aleksandr YANCHENKO (Naftan)

Dmitri IVANOV (Orsha)

Andrey SOLOVEY (Lokomotiv Gomel)

Evgeni BARSUKOV (Smolevichi)

Anatoli MAKAROV (Smolevichi)

Vadim DEMIDOVICH (Rukh)
+1Maksim CHIZH (Rukh)
2
Ilya BOLTRUSHEVICH (Lida)

Evgeni BOBRUK (Granit, 1p)

Yaroslav BOHUNOV (NFK Minsk)

Yan SENKEVICH (Smolevichi)

Sergei VOLODKO (Volna)

Evgeni AZERSKY (Volna, 1p)

Andrei ALSHANIK (Naftan)

Ilya KAZLOVSKY (Sputnik, 1p)

Aleksei TESLYUK (Rukh)
+1Dmitri GERMAN (Rukh)

Pavel RASSOLKO (Volna, 1p)
+1Evgeni NIKITIN (Sputnik)

Ivan VERAS (Granit)

Denis KOZLOVSKY (Lokomotiv Gomel)

Vasiliy ZHURNEVICH (Lida)

Artem KOMAROV (Khimik, 1p)

Ilya TRACHINSKY (NFK Minsk)

Valeriy POTOROCHA (Sputnik, 1p)

Danila NECHAEV (Lida)
Results
Saturday, 18 May 2019
6Belshina4-0Khimik

30Lyasyuk
55Yushin
64Lyasyuk
75Loiqov
6Lida0-0Lokomotiv Gomel
6Naftan0-0Granit
6Orsha0-0Baranovichi
6Volna0-1Smolevichi


90Vakulich
6Sputnik2-0Slonim

22Izhakovsky
23Nikitin
6Rukh3-0Smorgon

43Grechikho
45Chizh
54German