ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Pervaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga | Pervaya Liga | Vtoraya Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1745162.967744.25%3721.26%6034.48%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Smolevichi2417525314+3956WWXW13931291011821244
++2=Belshina2317516014+4656WWXW1182133712930277
+3=Lokomotiv Gomel2214354418+2645WXWW111001275114341713
4=Rukh2212825521+3444WWWX116322711116502810
5=Sputnik2313463923+1643WWOL12723211411623189
6=Lida2310673727+1036LWXW116232212124441515
7=Naftan239774237+534LWLW113621918126152319
8=NFK Minsk239683428+633WWWX114341816125341612
9+1Granit2486103338-530WLOW135531920113171418
10-1Orsha2392122843-1529LLWO114251015125071828
11=Khimik2474132045-2525LLXO13625151611128529
12=Slonim2447131639-2319LLLL12426121712057422
13+1Smorgon2344152455-3116OLWL1023510151321101440
14-1Volna2344152240-1816LLLL12318142111137819
--15=Baranovichi240321974-653OLLL120111538120210436

Top Scorers
21+2Aleksandr YUSHIN (Belshina, 2p)
16+1Dmitri IVANOV (Orsha, 1p)
14
Evgeni BARSUKOV (Smolevichi, 3p)
13+2Ivan VERAS (Granit, 2p)
12
Vadim DEMIDOVICH (Rukh)
9
Dmitri GOMZA (Smolevichi, 2p)

Andrey SOLOVEY (Lokomotiv Gomel)

Mikalay ZYANKO (Lida, 3p)

Andrei LYASYUK (Belshina, 1p)
8
Dmitri TAMELO (Naftan, 5p)

Valeriy POTOROCHA (Sputnik, 3p)
7
Ivan YURIN (Granit)
+2Denis GRECHIKHO (Rukh)

Denis KOZLOVSKY (Lokomotiv Gomel)

Vasiliy ZHURNEVICH (Slonim)

Artem KOMAROV (Khimik, 2p)

Vladimir KOZKO (Smorgon, 3p)
6
Evgeni NIKITIN (Sputnik)

Ilya KUKHARCHIK (Belshina)

Aleksandr KLESCHENOK (Naftan)
5+1Yan SENKEVICH (Sputnik)

Vitaliy GANICH (Smorgon)

Nikolai ZAGVOZDIN (Sputnik, 2p)

Igor TYMONYUK (Rukh)
+1Anatoli MAKAROV (Smolevichi)

Artem DYLEVSKY (Belshina)
+1Pavel RASSOLKO (Volna, 2p)

Viktor LAGUTIN (Sputnik)

Ruslan ZAERKO (Lida)

Pavel MARKOV (Lokomotiv Gomel)
Results
Saturday, 19 October 2019
25Baranovichi0-0Smorgon
25Granit3-1Orsha

6Veras
16Ivanov
32Levkovets
78(p)Veras
25Khimik0-2Rukh


20Grechikho

60Grechikho
25Volna2-3Belshina

28Gradoboev
29Bordukov
79Rassolko
49Yushin

90(p)Yushin
25Slonim0-1NFK Minsk


46Koshel
25Smolevichi4-1Lida

5Vakulich
36(og)Zayats
45Vasilenok
59Dzhigero
79Makarov
25Sputnik2-0Naftan

21Muzychenko
90Senkevich