ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Pervaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga | Pervaya Liga | Vtoraya Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1895602.967841.27%4724.87%6433.86%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Smolevichi2618625814+4460OWWW14941291012921294
2Belshina2518526619+4759LWWW13922391212930277
3Rukh25131025822+3649OWXW126422812137603010
4Lokomotiv Gomel2515464822+2649WLXW121002277135442115
5Sputnik2513574431+1344XLWW137332417126242014
6Lida2510873929+1038XOLW126332212134541717
7Naftan2510874740+738WXLW123722120137152620
8NFK Minsk259793635+134XLWW124351821135441814
9Granit2688103540-532XOWL145632122123271418
10Orsha2594123146-1531XOLL124351015135172131
11Khimik2575132247-2526XLLX13625151612138731
12Slonim2649131740-2321OXLL13436121713067523
13Smorgon2546152657-3118OXOL1124512171422101440
14Volna2546152442-1818XOLL13328162312147819
15Baranovichi250322976-673LOLL130112540120210436

Top Scorers
22
Aleksandr YUSHIN (Belshina, 2p)
17+1Dmitri IVANOV (Orsha, 1p)
14
Evgeni BARSUKOV (Smolevichi, 3p)
+1Ivan VERAS (Granit, 3p)
12
Vadim DEMIDOVICH (Rukh)
+1Andrei LYASYUK (Belshina, 2p)
11
Dmitri GOMZA (Smolevichi, 2p)
10
Andrey SOLOVEY (Lokomotiv Gomel)

Dmitri TAMELO (Naftan, 6p)
9
Mikalay ZYANKO (Lida, 3p)
+1Valeriy POTOROCHA (Sputnik, 3p)
8
Vasiliy ZHURNEVICH (Slonim)
7
Ivan YURIN (Granit)
+1Nikolai ZAGVOZDIN (Sputnik, 2p)

Denis GRECHIKHO (Rukh)

Denis KOZLOVSKY (Lokomotiv Gomel)

Artem KOMAROV (Khimik, 2p)
+1Aleksandr KLESCHENOK (Naftan)

Vladimir KOZKO (Smorgon, 3p)
6
Vitaliy GANICH (Smorgon)

Ilya KUKHARCHIK (Belshina)
+1Yan SENKEVICH (Sputnik)

Evgeni NIKITIN (Sputnik)
Results
Saturday, 2 November 2019
27Belshina1-3Naftan

53(p)Lyasyuk
22Kleschenok

35Krasi

90Znak
27Baranovichi0-2Lokomotiv Gomel


24Sanets

58Kudash
27Granit2-2NFK Minsk

2(p)Veras
66Skshinetsky
74Kaplunov
70Kolyadko
27Volna2-2Lida

10Ibragimov
78Leonovich
80Azersky
84Lisitsa
27Slonim0-0Smorgon
27Smolevichi0-0Rukh
27Sputnik3-3Orsha

45Zagvozdin
66Kucherov
55Potorocha
76(og)Izhakovsky
68Senkevich
79Ivanov