ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Pervaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga | Pervaya Liga | Vtoraya Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2036042.978441.38%4723.15%7235.47%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Belshina2720527221+5165WWLW1410224113131030318
++2-1Smolevichi2719625914+4563WOWW149412910131021304
+3=Rukh27151026324+3955WWOW137422912148603412
4=Lokomotiv Gomel2717465923+3655WWWL131102338146442615
5=Sputnik2713594434+1044LLXL147342419136252015
6+1Naftan2712875340+1344WWWX134722420148152920
7-1Lida2711884131+1041LWXO137332312144551819
8=NFK Minsk2711794036+440WWXL135352022146442014
9=Granit2898113841-335WLXO145632122144281719
10=Orsha2794143253-2131LLXO144371122135172131
11=Khimik2775152354-3126LLXL14626151713139837
12=Slonim2749141745-2821LOXL14437122213067523
13=Smorgon2746172661-3518LLOX1324712211422101440
14=Volna2746172748-2118LLXO14329182713148921
--15=Baranovichi2713231079-696WLLO130112540141211539

Top Scorers
26+2Aleksandr YUSHIN (Belshina, 2p)
17
Dmitri IVANOV (Orsha, 1p)
15+1Ivan VERAS (Granit, 3p)
14
Evgeni BARSUKOV (Smolevichi, 3p)
13+2Andrey SOLOVEY (Lokomotiv Gomel, 1p)
12
Vadim DEMIDOVICH (Rukh)
+1Denis KOZLOVSKY (Lokomotiv Gomel)

Andrei LYASYUK (Belshina, 2p)
11
Dmitri GOMZA (Smolevichi, 2p)
10
Dmitri TAMELO (Naftan, 6p)
9
Mikalay ZYANKO (Lida, 3p)

Valeriy POTOROCHA (Sputnik, 3p)
8+1Ivan YURIN (Granit)

Vasiliy ZHURNEVICH (Slonim)

Aleksandr KLESCHENOK (Naftan)
7
Nikolai ZAGVOZDIN (Sputnik, 2p)
+2Pavel RASSOLKO (Volna, 4p)

Denis GRECHIKHO (Rukh)

Artem KOMAROV (Khimik, 2p)

Vladimir KOZKO (Smorgon, 3p)
6
Aleksandr KUCHEROV (Orsha)

Yan SENKEVICH (Sputnik)

Vitaliy GANICH (Smorgon)
+1Pavel PAMPUKHA (Rukh, 2p)

Evgeni NIKITIN (Sputnik)

Ilya KUKHARCHIK (Belshina)
Results
Saturday, 16 November 2019
29Belshina2-1Lida

12Yushin
80Pasevich
27Yushin
29Smorgon0-3Granit


10Kozel

22Yurin

81Veras
29Khimik0-1Baranovichi


66Vasilenko
29Orsha0-3Naftan


22Shtygel

42Shubko

74Plyasunov
29Volna2-4Rukh

31(p)Rassolko
1Pampukha
58(p)Rassolko
76Oreshkevich

80Oreshkevich

90Chizh
29Slonim0-5Lokomotiv Gomel


4Khanenya

12Makushinsky

36(p)Solovey

49Kozlovsky

66Solovey
29Sputnik0-2NFK Minsk


5Yatskevich

16Grechishko